| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 155 -38.41% | 252 37.43% | 183 30.66% | 140 -4.53% | 147 -3.69% | 152 5.67% | 144 1.08% | 143 8.14% | 132 27.72% | 103 -11.01% | 116 3.65% | 112 -15.44% | 132 30.15% | 102 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
10 -5% | 10 5.26% | 10 0% | 10 -13.64% | 11 -31.25% | 16 146.15% | 7 -60.61% | 17 -26.67% | 23 1400% | 2 0% | 2 -62.5% | 4 -20% | 5 66.67% | 3 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
144 | 240 | 173 | 130 | 135 | 135 | 137 | 141 | 124 | 100 | 106 | 102 | 121 | 99 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
33 -5.8% | 35 16.95% | 30 3.51% | 29 18.75% | 25 26.32% | 19 15.15% | 17 0% | 17 26.92% | 13 -10.34% | 15 -9.38% | 16 -25.58% | 22 43.33% | 15 7.14% | 14 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 6.27% 54.26% | 4.07% -23.41% | 5.31% -23.46% | 6.93% -9.54% | 7.67% -28.61% | 10.74% 132.94% | 4.61% -61.03% | 11.83% -32.19% | 17.44% 1074.42% | 1.49% 12.38% | 1.32% -63.82% | 3.65% -5.39% | 3.86% 28.06% | 3.02% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 224 3.54% | 217 32.92% | 163 9.62% | 149 3.56% | 144 0% | 144 -3.44% | 149 -6.43% | 159 38.84% | 115 -36.54% | 180 -1.4% | 183 -7.73% | 198 11.82% | 177 44.58% | 123 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
202 6.45% | 190 50.61% | 126 16.51% | 108 -11.3% | 122 62.59% | 75 -43.02% | 132 4.03% | 127 -2.36% | 130 -2.31% | 133 -6.47% | 142 -4.79% | 149 2.82% | 145 102.86% | 72 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
19 35.71% | 14 -54.84% | 32 -3.13% | 33 106.45% | 16 181.82% | 6 -26.67% | 8 -50% | 15 -3.23% | 16 -51.56% | 33 -9.86% | 36 -13.41% | 42 51.85% | 28 22.73% | 22 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
130 -0.78% | 131 61.64% | 81 11.19% | 73 -1.38% | 74 -12.12% | 84 -19.12% | 104 -13.56% | 121 -10.61% | 135 -10.81% | 151 -2.31% | 155 -9.82% | 172 184.75% | 60 -25.32% | 81 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
50 -15.65% | 59 538.89% | 9 -5.26% | 10 111.11% | 5 -18.18% | 6 -21.43% | 7 | 31 -11.76% | 35 -27.66% | 48 3.3% | 47 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 -87.5% | 8 128.57% | 4 -36.36% | 6 57.14% | 4 -36.36% | 6 10% | 5 25% | 4 33.33% | 3 -70% | 10 233.33% | 3 -25% | 4 14.29% | 4 -46.15% | 7 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
94 10.18% | 85 4.38% | 82 8.11% | 76 8.82% | 70 17.24% | 59 33.33% | 44 16% | 38 25% | 31 5.26% | 29 3.64% | 28 5.77% | 27 -77.29% | 117 638.71% | 16 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 -71.43% | 4 600% | 1 -50% | 1 -33.33% | 2 -90.91% | 17 371.43% | 4 -75.86% | 15 -12.12% | 17 -64.13% | 47 1740% | 3 0% | 3 -91.8% | 31 6000% | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 9 12.5% |
| 2020 | 8 -20% |
| 2019 | 10 42.86% |
| 2018 | 7 -30% |
| 2017 | 10 11.11% |
| 2016 | 9 12.5% |
| 2015 | 8 14.29% |
| 2014 | 7 -22.22% |
| 2013 | 9 |