| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ПРИВАСТРОЙ ООД | 26.11.2009 | Съдружник | 67% |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 205 68.49% | 122 16.67% | 104 -57.76% | 247 33.43% | 185 12.42% | 165 26.77% | 130 118.97% | 59 -27.5% | 82 -56.52% | 188 -34.75% | 288 21.03% | 238 153.26% | 94 -93.25% | 1 394 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
7 -26.32% | 10 -24% | 13 -63.77% | 35 130% | 15 36.36% | 11 | -21 39.71% | -35 | 29 115.38% | 13 8.33% | 12 -97.29% | 453 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
170 | 86 | 70 | 194 | 164 | 146 | 126 | 80 | 107 | 186 | 244 | 225 | 89 | 890 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
44 50.88% | 29 96.55% | 15 -21.62% | 19 -9.76% | 21 -10.87% | 24 31.43% | 18 0% | 18 -37.5% | 29 -20% | 36 29.63% | 28 22.73% | 22 62.96% | 14 22.73% | 11 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 3.49% -56.27% | 7.98% -34.86% | 12.25% -14.22% | 14.29% 72.38% | 8.29% 21.3% | 6.83% | -35.34% 16.84% | -42.5% | 9.93% 77.96% | 5.58% -57.22% | 13.04% -59.87% | 32.5% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 794 10.46% | 719 48.63% | 484 -30.34% | 694 -7.74% | 753 -12.69% | 862 7.53% | 802 0.77% | 796 -10.06% | 885 -2.04% | 903 5.5% | 856 4.17% | 822 7.2% | 766 -1.7% | 780 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
603 4.8% | 575 49.2% | 386 108.86% | 185 5916.67% | 3 -78.57% | 14 300% | 4 16.67% | 3 -50% | 6 -20% | 8 -68.75% | 25 9.09% | 22 57.14% | 14 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
17 -17.5% | 20 166.67% | 8 -93.45% | 117 -56.71% | 270 -2.22% | 277 0.74% | 275 -10.5% | 307 -1.15% | 310 1.17% | 307 15.38% | 266 19.82% | 222 57.82% | 141 316.67% | 34 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
621 12.5% | 552 79.1% | 308 -40.71% | 520 12% | 464 -16.24% | 554 15.81% | 479 9.99% | 435 -8% | 473 4.17% | 454 12.83% | 402 8.4% | 371 23.89% | 300 -7.57% | 324 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
228 26.06% | 180 | 290 -1.22% | 293 1.23% | 290 -0.35% | 291 0% | 291 -1.04% | 294 | 293 -0.17% | 294 9.52% | 268 -0.57% | 270 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 142 42.56% | 100 57.26% | 63 -3.13% | 65 -54.77% | 145 -72.68% | 530 186.98% | 185 10.4% | 167 -28.13% | 233 45.83% | 160 -1.89% | 163 28.23% | 127 119.47% | 58 -26.14% | 78 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
173 3.68% | 167 -4.96% | 175 0.59% | 174 -39.54% | 288 -6.31% | 308 -4.75% | 323 -10.35% | 360 -12.42% | 412 -8.31% | 449 -1.01% | 454 0.68% | 450 -3.5% | 467 2.47% | 456 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
10 850% | 1 -77.78% | 5 -98.49% | 305 -1.16% | 308 1910% | 15 -95.07% | 311 2.18% | 304 -5.25% | 321 -21.6% | 410 1.91% | 402 -10.58% | 449 -18.84% | 554 -17.08% | 668 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 10 42.86% |
| 2020 | 7 -41.67% |
| 2019 | 12 500% |
| 2018 | 2 -60% |
| 2017 | 5 |
| 2016 | 5 -16.67% |
| 2015 | 6 20% |
| 2014 | 5 -16.67% |
| 2013 | 6 |