| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 277 52.68% | 182 -57.13% | 423 21.76% | 348 13.14% | 307 27.87% | 240 -13.6% | 278 -16.69% | 334 19.16% | 280 22.87% | 228 26.7% | 180 -2.76% | 185 -12.98% | 213 13.66% | 187 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
9 350% | 2 -96.67% | 61 -36.51% | 97 845% | 10 33.33% | 8 -16.67% | 9 0% | 9 -52.63% | 19 153.33% | 8 87.5% | 4 -33.33% | 6 50% | 4 -20% | 5 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
263 | 174 | 356 | 240 | 291 | 227 | 262 | 316 | 252 | 211 | 168 | 173 | 201 | 182 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
13 -23.53% | 17 -15% | 20 122.22% | 9 5.88% | 9 41.67% | 6 20% | 5 -52.38% | 11 16.67% | 9 28.57% | 7 16.67% | 6 9.09% | 6 0% | 6 120% | 3 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 3.32% 194.74% | 1.13% -92.23% | 14.49% -47.86% | 27.79% 735.21% | 3.33% 4.27% | 3.19% -3.55% | 3.31% 20.04% | 2.76% -60.25% | 6.93% 106.18% | 3.36% 47.98% | 2.27% -31.44% | 3.31% 72.38% | 1.92% -29.62% | 2.73% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 270 3.32% | 262 11.3% | 235 8.75% | 216 -5.79% | 230 25.07% | 184 13.97% | 161 1.29% | 159 -4.6% | 167 32.52% | 126 13.89% | 110 2.37% | 108 -17.25% | 130 123.68% | 58 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
126 13.36% | 111 1.4% | 109 5.94% | 103 -8.18% | 112 -3.93% | 117 5.53% | 111 23.3% | 90 13.55% | 79 -4.32% | 83 22.73% | 67 12.82% | 60 36.05% | 44 145.71% | 18 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
45 4.76% | 43 52.73% | 28 -43.3% | 50 -56.5% | 114 165.48% | 43 37.7% | 31 -3.17% | 32 -12.5% | 37 12.5% | 33 | 22 -58.1% | 54 707.69% | 7 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
124 0.41% | 124 24.74% | 99 -12.61% | 114 -50.56% | 230 108.84% | 110 -31.75% | 161 58.29% | 102 -13.48% | 118 25% | 94 -14.42% | 110 25% | 88 -23.89% | 116 143.01% | 48 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
51 -14.53% | 60 -15.22% | 71 12.2% | 63 -3.91% | 65 -3.03% | 67 5.6% | 64 -10.71% | 72 0.72% | 71 672.22% | 9 | 10 | 36 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 20 -2.5% | 20 37.93% | 15 -50% | 30 -73.99% | 114 1211.76% | 9 0% | 9 -29.17% | 12 -44.19% | 22 290.91% | 6 -52.17% | 12 -50% | 24 -54.46% | 52 431.58% | 10 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
146 5.93% | 138 1.5% | 136 32.34% | 103 905% | 10 -86.11% | 74 9.92% | 67 15.93% | 58 17.71% | 49 54.84% | 32 158.33% | 12 -38.46% | 20 34.48% | 15 -63.29% | 40 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
79 -8.82% | 87 4.29% | 83 146.97% | 34 -23.26% | 44 196.55% | 15 -70.41% | 50 100% | 25 -12.5% | 29 229.41% | 9 325% | 2 0% | 2 -76.47% | 9 1600% | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 3 |
| 2020 | 3 -40% |
| 2019 | 5 -16.67% |
| 2018 | 6 100% |
| 2017 | 3 -40% |
| 2016 | 5 25% |
| 2015 | 4 33.33% |
| 2014 | 3 -40% |
| 2013 | 5 |