| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 862 | 1 375 86.22% | 738 -27.4% | 1 017 0% | 1 017 44.97% | 701 49.13% | 470 -43.52% | 833 120.14% | 378 -4.15% | 395 3.9% | 380 -27.44% | 524 25.95% | 416 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
528 | 221 -16.44% | 264 46.88% | 180 48.52% | 121 83.72% | 66 | 108 23.39% | 87 26.67% | 69 12.5% | 61 -11.11% | 69 56.98% | 44 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
800 | 443 | 640 | 867 | 608 | 463 | 690 | 275 | 309 | 300 | 441 | 367 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
227 | 192 21.29% | 159 42.2% | 111 41.56% | 79 -6.1% | 84 28.13% | 65 9.4% | 60 112.73% | 28 41.03% | 20 -31.58% | 29 -1.72% | 30 123.08% | 13 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 28.37% | 16.07% -55.13% | 35.8% 102.31% | 17.7% 48.52% | 11.92% 26.73% | 9.4% | 12.95% -43.95% | 23.11% 32.14% | 17.49% 8.27% | 16.15% 22.51% | 13.18% 24.63% | 10.58% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 3 331 -5.69% | 3 531 33.01% | 2 655 -0.75% | 2 675 10.1% | 2 430 61.41% | 1 505 -0.34% | 1 510 13.83% | 1 327 39.07% | 954 16.41% | 820 27.22% | 644 10.43% | 583 13.53% | 514 261.51% | 142 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 538 3.85% | 2 444 26.99% | 1 925 -11.46% | 2 174 18.45% | 1 835 70.82% | 1 074 1.16% | 1 062 11.85% | 949 71.94% | 552 -3.05% | 570 4.8% | 544 8.91% | 499 15.91% | 431 568.25% | 64 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
413 -9.83% | 458 138.67% | 192 25.42% | 153 3.46% | 148 -24.54% | 196 -35.41% | 303 21.52% | 250 11.42% | 224 81.74% | 123 133.98% | 53 221.88% | 16 -60.49% | 41 32.79% | 31 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 082 -18.02% | 1 320 50.41% | 877 -9.68% | 971 -36.79% | 1 537 263.92% | 422 -6.88% | 454 4.6% | 434 25.82% | 345 15.81% | 298 55.2% | 192 -10.07% | 213 -22.35% | 275 780.33% | 31 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
604 -26.03% | 817 73.32% | 471 -23.42% | 616 178.7% | 221 0.47% | 220 -21.53% | 280 -7.9% | 304 29.35% | 235 7.98% | 218 26.41% | 172 -2.32% | 176 -8% | 192 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 70 -71.22% | 243 8.18% | 225 -13.56% | 260 41.78% | 184 130.13% | 80 24.8% | 64 -10.07% | 71 57.95% | 45 -8.33% | 49 21.52% | 40 -17.71% | 49 35.21% | 36 5.97% | 34 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 503 21% | 1 242 10.41% | 1 125 23.04% | 914 13.81% | 803 18.57% | 677 12.86% | 600 8.8% | 552 -9.18% | 607 19.16% | 510 18.41% | 431 16.3% | 370 54.7% | 239 115.67% | 111 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
95 -75.17% | 381 72.85% | 220 2593.75% | 8 -96.21% | 216 46.53% | 147 82.28% | 81 44.95% | 56 -57.59% | 131 69.08% | 78 3700% | 2 -88.57% | 18 218.18% | 6 -54.17% | 12 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 63 34.04% |
| 2019 | 47 14.63% |
| 2018 | 41 |
| 2017 | 41 64% |
| 2016 | 25 -10.71% |
| 2015 | 28 -9.68% |
| 2014 | 31 14.81% |
| 2013 | 27 |