| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 367 10.63% | 332 -2.55% | 341 0% | 341 0.15% | 340 17.91% | 288 -22.31% | 371 31.76% | 282 2.04% | 276 81.21% | 152 -23.2% | 198 10.86% | 179 21.95% | 147 -20.06% | 184 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
102 52.67% | 67 -6.43% | 72 28.44% | 56 -67.94% | 174 30.77% | 133 -43.6% | 236 65.83% | 142 -8.25% | 155 229.35% | 47 91.67% | 25 152.63% | 10 -32.14% | 14 -12.5% | 16 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
265 | 265 | 269 | 285 | 162 | 149 | 133 | 123 | 120 | 100 | 173 | 169 | 132 | 165 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
127 -39.95% | 211 -4.4% | 221 -3.36% | 229 122.39% | 103 14.2% | 90 6.67% | 84 9.27% | 77 10.22% | 70 33.01% | 53 14.44% | 46 9.76% | 42 13.89% | 37 46.94% | 25 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 27.86% 38% | 20.18% -3.98% | 21.02% 28.44% | 16.37% -67.99% | 51.13% 10.91% | 46.1% -27.4% | 63.5% 25.86% | 50.45% -10.08% | 56.11% 81.75% | 30.87% 149.55% | 12.37% 127.89% | 5.43% -44.36% | 9.76% 9.45% | 8.91% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 293 10.62% | 265 -22.22% | 341 0.15% | 340 -40.09% | 568 -28.02% | 788 1.72% | 775 70.15% | 456 45.11% | 314 92.48% | 163 32.37% | 123 -8.02% | 134 25.96% | 106 2871.43% | 4 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
199 | 205 -4.76% | 215 -5.62% | 228 -4.51% | 238 -4.51% | 250 559.46% | 38 146.67% | 15 -3.23% | 16 -42.59% | 28 0% | 28 31.71% | 21 485.71% | 4 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
3 -81.48% | 14 -35.71% | 21 31.25% | 16 -13.51% | 19 -79.78% | 94 77.67% | 53 0% | 53 -0.96% | 53 | ||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
37 -87.79% | 306 360% | 66 -48.62% | 129 54.27% | 84 -37.4% | 134 -18.89% | 165 185.84% | 58 1.8% | 57 20.65% | 47 -13.21% | 54 -37.65% | 87 27.82% | 68 3.91% | 65 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
63 -23.6% | 82 -18.27% | 101 | ||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 18 -2.7% | 19 -75.82% | 78 -19.9% | 98 6.11% | 92 -1.64% | 94 -5.67% | 99 102.08% | 49 71.43% | 29 | ||||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
256 | 274 30.73% | 210 -56.66% | 484 -26.09% | 654 7.29% | 610 53.34% | 398 55.6% | 256 120.26% | 116 68.15% | 69 46.74% | 47 22.67% | 38 53.06% | 25 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
319 -38.34% | 517 21.49% | 426 43.13% | 298 58.58% | 188 249.52% | 54 3400% | 2 -50% | 3 -14.29% | 4 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 27 -18.18% |
| 2020 | 33 -13.16% |
| 2019 | 38 -2.56% |
| 2018 | 39 -7.14% |
| 2017 | 42 -8.7% |
| 2016 | 46 12.2% |
| 2015 | 41 20.59% |
| 2014 | 34 3.03% |
| 2013 | 33 |