| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 158 36.2% | 850 9.84% | 774 3.13% | 751 11.3% | 674 -6.98% | 725 10.09% | 659 -15.71% | 781 33.45% | 585 9.05% | 537 10.88% | 484 18.97% | 407 27.36% | 320 21.12% | 264 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
514 1.82% | 505 14.77% | 440 0.94% | 436 10.65% | 394 -12.5% | 450 15.18% | 391 18.82% | 329 17.12% | 281 17.06% | 240 32.49% | 181 0.57% | 180 18.12% | 152 28.45% | 119 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
642 | 345 | 334 | 313 | 279 | 268 | 264 | 410 | 295 | 292 | 301 | 224 | 164 | 145 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
93 9.7% | 84 -3.51% | 87 17.12% | 75 2.1% | 73 14.4% | 64 -0.79% | 64 80% | 36 9.38% | 33 8.47% | 30 7.27% | 28 5.77% | 27 40.54% | 19 23.33% | 15 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 44.37% -25.24% | 59.35% 4.48% | 56.8% -2.13% | 58.04% -0.58% | 58.38% -5.93% | 62.06% 4.62% | 59.32% 40.96% | 42.08% -12.24% | 47.95% 7.35% | 44.67% 19.49% | 37.38% -15.47% | 44.22% -7.25% | 47.68% 6.05% | 44.96% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 974 26.08% | 773 11.35% | 694 12.71% | 616 -0.58% | 619 -8.26% | 675 25.36% | 538 -46.55% | 1 007 43.48% | 702 | 541 0.57% | 538 24.79% | 431 49.73% | 288 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
332 277.33% | 88 -9.95% | 98 37.41% | 71 32.38% | 54 38.16% | 39 -36.67% | 61 -24.53% | 81 35.9% | 60 | 187 8.93% | 172 50.67% | 114 -0.45% | 115 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
37 -9.88% | 41 -2.41% | 42 -23.85% | 56 15.96% | 48 -4.08% | 50 -2% | 51 9.89% | 47 -26.02% | 63 | 116 209.59% | 37 23.73% | 30 180.95% | 11 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
77 147.54% | 31 -84.56% | 202 240.52% | 59 28.89% | 46 -92.67% | 628 874.6% | 64 -76.27% | 271 200% | 90 | 41 -66.94% | 124 -3.2% | 128 5.49% | 121 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
14 -55.56% | 32 -56.25% | 74 | ||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 274 11.9% | 245 -37.79% | 394 4.62% | 376 3.95% | 362 -0.14% | 363 19.16% | 304 -22.63% | 393 10.81% | 355 | 76 -38.93% | 125 80.74% | 69 51.69% | 46 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
897 20.97% | 741 47.66% | 502 -9.74% | 556 -2.94% | 573 -8.71% | 628 32.47% | 474 -35.58% | 736 20.32% | 612 | 500 20.74% | 414 35.68% | 305 83.13% | 167 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
329 -16.82% | 395 152.61% | 156 41.01% | 111 -27.91% | 154 -30.32% | 221 84.62% | 120 -75.26% | 484 115.98% | 224 | 162 -21.2% | 205 -2.91% | 211 83.56% | 115 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 24 33.33% |
| 2020 | 18 -5.26% |
| 2019 | 19 5.56% |
| 2018 | 18 |
| 2017 | 18 |
| 2016 | 18 12.5% |
| 2015 | 16 6.67% |
| 2014 | 15 |
| 2013 | 15 |