| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 123 -71.03% | 425 -31.07% | 617 0.33% | 615 8.38% | 568 50.82% | 376 -4.91% | 396 -69.27% | 1 288 -44.48% | 2 320 | 1 019 46.11% | 697 -28.17% | 971 0.8% | 963 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-70 30.26% | -100 -409.52% | 32 16.67% | 28 80% | 15 -37.5% | 25 -39.24% | 40 -27.52% | 56 3.81% | 54 | 45 169.29% | -65 -200% | 65 176.09% | 24 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
179 | 506 | 568 | 574 | 544 | 342 | 345 | 1 222 | 2 137 | 987 | 749 | 891 | 937 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
25 -68.83% | 79 -3.75% | 82 24.03% | 66 17.27% | 56 50.68% | 37 -7.59% | 40 -3.66% | 42 2.5% | 41 | 37 -22.34% | 48 64.91% | 29 35.71% | 21 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | -56.43% -140.77% | -23.44% -549.03% | 5.22% 16.28% | 4.49% 66.08% | 2.7% -58.56% | 6.52% -36.1% | 10.21% 135.88% | 4.33% 86.97% | 2.31% | 4.42% 147.42% | -9.31% -239.22% | 6.69% 173.91% | 2.44% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 568 -18.14% | 693 -25.37% | 929 17.99% | 787 49.22% | 528 10.02% | 480 10.48% | 434 27.67% | 340 -34.16% | 516 9.43% | 472 3.71% | 455 13.52% | 401 -12.89% | 460 33.14% | 346 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
253 -14.97% | 297 -11.43% | 335 10.07% | 305 98.01% | 154 1.01% | 152 34.23% | 114 -12.94% | 130 13.84% | 115 -26.32% | 155 0.66% | 154 -17.93% | 188 -11.54% | 213 227.56% | 65 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
31 -77.27% | 135 -46.23% | 251 62.05% | 155 40.28% | 110 8% | 102 122.22% | 46 28.57% | 36 2.94% | 35 -69.09% | 112 -40.22% | 188 9.52% | 172 11.26% | 154 4.14% | 148 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
439 -11.35% | 495 -21.6% | 632 21.65% | 519 124.78% | 231 17.4% | 197 13.57% | 173 49.34% | 116 -64.81% | 330 -1.38% | 334 -6.44% | 357 2.64% | 348 1.64% | 343 19.64% | 286 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
267 -14.14% | 311 -12.27% | 354 21.37% | 292 161.93% | 111 -14.17% | 130 4.53% | 124 539.47% | 19 -79.01% | 93 9.04% | 85 -17.41% | 103 50% | 69 -68.4% | 217 69.6% | 128 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 191 -25.25% | 255 -18.86% | 314 13.68% | 277 99.63% | 139 -22.79% | 179 -27.78% | 248 69.93% | 146 -32.86% | 218 23.48% | 176 70.79% | 103 169.33% | 38 -48.63% | 75 -34.82% | 115 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
128 -35.14% | 198 -33.39% | 297 10.88% | 268 -9.66% | 297 4.88% | 283 8.43% | 261 16.44% | 224 20% | 187 35.69% | 138 40.84% | 98 85.44% | 53 -55.22% | 118 98.28% | 59 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
2 -25% | 2 -91.49% | 24 38.24% | 17 -81.62% | 95 374.36% | 20 69.57% | 12 -53.06% | 25 58.06% | 16 10.71% | 14 366.67% | 3 100% | 2 -91.67% | 18 89.47% | 10 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 7 -12.5% |
| 2020 | 8 -52.94% |
| 2019 | 17 -10.53% |
| 2018 | 19 18.75% |
| 2017 | 16 45.45% |
| 2016 | 11 10% |
| 2015 | 10 -23.08% |
| 2014 | 13 |
| 2013 | 13 |