| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 88 2.38% | 86 -33.6% | 129 -39.62% | 214 -3.01% | 221 35.85% | 163 87.06% | 87 -10.05% | 97 11.18% | 87 33.86% | 65 12.39% | 58 13% | 51 -18.7% | 63 -26.35% | 85 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 | 20 -20% | 26 -10.71% | 29 3.7% | 28 2600% | 1 0% | 1 100% | 1 -66.67% | 2 0% | 2 200% | 1 0% | 1 -92.31% | 7 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
82 | 96 | 172 | 176 | 128 | 82 | 90 | 83 | 60 | 53 | 48 | 59 | 79 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
3 | 14 -3.45% | 15 -32.56% | 22 65.38% | 13 62.5% | 8 33.33% | 6 20% | 5 -69.7% | 17 57.14% | 11 16.67% | 9 -21.74% | 12 27.78% | 9 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 1.16% | 15.81% 32.49% | 11.93% -7.94% | 12.96% -23.66% | 16.98% 1343.4% | 1.18% 11.18% | 1.06% 79.89% | 0.59% -75.1% | 2.36% -11.02% | 2.65% 165.49% | 1% 23% | 0.81% -89.56% | 7.78% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 314 -14.48% | 367 -0.97% | 371 19.83% | 309 1.68% | 304 57.41% | 193 -2.58% | 198 22.01% | 163 -53.58% | 350 7.54% | 326 34.11% | 243 9.7% | 221 -11.09% | 249 66.78% | 149 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
4 0% | 4 0% | 4 -60% | 10 -85.19% | 69 -4.93% | 73 -20.67% | 92 0% | 92 -19% | 113 -15.97% | 134 0% | 134 0.77% | 133 -1.51% | 135 28.02% | 106 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
277 -3.22% | 286 -5.73% | 303 7.43% | 282 35.96% | 208 80.44% | 115 9.76% | 105 49.64% | 70 -70.28% | 236 23.59% | 191 76.78% | 108 40.67% | 77 -18.48% | 94 166.67% | 35 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
170 3.75% | 164 -10.61% | 183 2.87% | 178 7.74% | 165 16.61% | 142 -17.56% | 172 25.37% | 137 60.48% | 85 -32.66% | 127 -42.46% | 220 7.75% | 205 -12.09% | 233 74.33% | 133 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
138 1.51% | 135 -7.67% | 147 -7.42% | 159 -1.9% | 162 17.47% | 138 -16.98% | 166 28.57% | 129 55.56% | 83 -33.33% | 124 8.48% | 115 -37.08% | 182 5.33% | 173 78.84% | 97 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 14 0% | 14 | 7 | 1 | 10 0% | 10 | |||||||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
144 -29.15% | 203 8.45% | 188 42.8% | 131 -5.51% | 139 169.31% | 52 94.23% | 27 4% | 26 -90.35% | 265 33.16% | 199 784.09% | 22 33.33% | 17 3.13% | 16 3.23% | 16 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
19 -2.63% | 19 -2.56% | 20 18.18% | 17 -17.5% | 20 263.64% | 6 450% | 1 0% | 1 -33.33% | 2 200% | 1 0% | 1 -87.5% | 4 60% | 3 -58.33% | 6 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 3 200% |
| 2019 | 1 -75% |
| 2018 | 4 -20% |
| 2017 | 5 |
| 2016 | 5 |
| 2015 | 5 |
| 2014 | 5 -16.67% |
| 2013 | 6 |