| Година в хиляди € | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 109 -9.36% | 120 43.29% | 84 -42.25% | 145 -20.45% | 183 -4.8% | 192 -4.34% | 200 11.05% | 180 1.73% | 177 -31.56% | 259 -10.9% | 291 -6.11% | 310 -21.2% | 393 | |||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
22 69.23% | 13 62.5% | 8 -52.94% | 17 -2.86% | 18 -22.22% | 23 -30.77% | 33 85.71% | 18 20.69% | 15 -9.38% | 16 190.91% | 6 266.67% | 2 -97.39% | 59 | |||
|
Оперативни разходи |
83 | 103 | 73 | 125 | 163 | 167 | 163 | 159 | 157 | 237 | 279 | 302 | 328 | |||
|
Разходи за персонала |
11 -38.24% | 17 17.24% | 15 0% | 15 -17.14% | 18 -5.41% | 19 0% | 19 8.82% | 17 0% | 17 -24.44% | 23 -25% | 31 -13.04% | 35 46.81% | 24 | |||
| Нетен марж | 20.66% 86.71% | 11.06% 13.4% | 9.76% -18.51% | 11.97% 22.11% | 9.8% -18.3% | 12% -27.63% | 16.58% 67.24% | 9.92% 18.64% | 8.36% 32.41% | 6.31% 226.48% | 1.93% 290.51% | 0.5% -96.69% | 14.95% | |||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 98 -25.97% | 132 1.57% | 130 4.1% | 125 -5.79% | 132 -1.89% | 135 -5.71% | 143 -11.95% | 163 0.32% | 162 -0.94% | 164 -6.98% | 176 -5.75% | 187 52.08% | 123 77.78% | 69 | ||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
3 50% | 2 33.33% | 2 -57.14% | 4 -68.18% | 11 -15.38% | 13 -27.78% | 18 1700% | 1 -33.33% | 2 -57.14% | 4 -53.33% | 8 -25% | 10 -20% | 13 | |||
|
Материални запаси |
79 -32.9% | 118 11.59% | 106 0.98% | 105 5.67% | 99 2.11% | 97 -12.84% | 111 -18.96% | 138 -10.33% | 153 -3.85% | 160 -6.59% | 171 -3.19% | 176 60.47% | 110 112.87% | 52 | ||
|
Общо задължения |
43 12% | 38 66.67% | 23 246.15% | 7 -55.17% | 15 -23.68% | 19 -13.64% | 22 -56% | 51 -1.96% | 52 -22.73% | 67 -28.65% | 95 -14.35% | 110 -10% | 123 160.87% | 47 | ||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
29 29.55% | 22 33.33% | 17 560% | 3 -54.55% | 6 -31.25% | 8 -27.27% | 11 -24.14% | 15 -17.14% | 18 -31.37% | 26 -7.27% | 28 -11.29% | 32 93.75% | 16 -5.88% | 17 | ||
| Вземания общо | 2 0% | 2 0% | 2 0% | 2 -55.56% | 5 -35.71% | 7 180% | 3 0% | 3 -16.67% | 3 200% | 1 0% | 1 -33.33% | 2 | 5 | |||
|
Собствен капитал |
55 -41.53% | 94 -12.44% | 107 -9.52% | 118 0.43% | 118 1.77% | 116 -4.24% | 121 8.26% | 111 1.4% | 110 14.36% | 96 18.24% | 81 6.71% | 76 1.36% | 75 241.86% | 22 | ||
|
Парични средства |
14 68.75% | 8 -58.97% | 20 21.88% | 16 -33.33% | 25 29.73% | 19 27.59% | 15 480% | 3 -44.44% | 5 200% | 2 200% | 1 | 2 0% | 2 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 3 -25% |
| 2020 | 4 -42.86% |
| 2019 | 7 75% |
| 2018 | 4 -20% |
| 2017 | 5 -28.57% |
| 2016 | 7 -12.5% |
| 2015 | 8 -11.11% |
| 2014 | 9 -10% |
| 2013 | 10 |