| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 327 15.12% | 1 153 81.56% | 635 0% | 635 -33.12% | 949 13.37% | 837 27.08% | 659 -51.45% | 1 357 -62.41% | 3 611 -35.97% | 5 640 2.81% | 5 486 2.28% | 5 363 -26.59% | 7 306 5.77% | 6 908 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
109 124.21% | 49 126.54% | -183 0% | -183 53.51% | -394 30.88% | -570 -22.42% | -465 -30% | -358 -1807.32% | 21 -58.59% | 51 -67.22% | 154 -44.18% | 277 -80.79% | 1 440 16.51% | 1 236 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 198 | 941 | 701 | 701 | 771 | 955 | 1 072 | 1 640 | 3 509 | 5 475 | 5 173 | 4 899 | 5 600 | 5 534 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
302 -34.81% | 463 49.59% | 309 0% | 309 8.42% | 285 -12.13% | 325 9.11% | 298 -30.96% | 431 -30.73% | 622 15.79% | 537 21.78% | 441 -20.68% | 556 763.49% | 64 -87.48% | 514 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 8.2% 94.76% | 4.21% 114.62% | -28.82% 0% | -28.82% 30.48% | -41.46% 39.03% | -68.01% 3.67% | -70.6% -167.77% | -26.37% -4641.91% | 0.58% -35.33% | 0.9% -68.11% | 2.81% -45.42% | 5.16% -73.83% | 19.71% 10.16% | 17.89% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 005 0% | 2 005 11.39% | 1 800 0% | 1 800 4.3% | 1 726 -23.97% | 2 270 -5.37% | 2 398 -11.62% | 2 714 -29.08% | 3 827 -16.46% | 4 581 -13.02% | 5 267 -7.8% | 5 713 -11.63% | 6 465 14.2% | 5 661 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
737 -0.07% | 738 -11.31% | 832 0% | 832 -9.16% | 916 -17.99% | 1 117 -16.26% | 1 333 -22.15% | 1 713 -16% | 2 039 -12.35% | 2 326 -24.98% | 3 101 -16.47% | 3 712 -7.23% | 4 002 12.49% | 3 558 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
55 0% | 55 -71.84% | 194 0% | 194 7.65% | 180 -12.62% | 207 -3.58% | 214 -4.99% | 225 -24.49% | 299 -46.76% | 561 88.81% | 297 123.46% | 133 -52.73% | 281 1045.83% | 25 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 715 -39.6% | 2 840 12.24% | 2 530 0% | 2 530 4.41% | 2 424 0% | 2 424 22.23% | 1 983 8.14% | 1 833 -29.17% | 2 589 -23.03% | 3 363 -18.07% | 4 105 -0.34% | 4 119 4.94% | 3 925 0.07% | 3 923 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
68 | 2 0% | 2 -99.37% | 324 -30.48% | 466 -48.21% | 900 -23.96% | 1 184 -22.83% | 1 534 | |||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 958 -20.16% | 1 199 57.34% | 762 0% | 762 22.82% | 621 -33.95% | 940 11.94% | 840 8.89% | 771 -29.96% | 1 101 -17.82% | 1 340 -26.9% | 1 832 -0.44% | 1 841 -13.73% | 2 134 4.3% | 2 046 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
289 134.64% | -835 -14.35% | -731 0% | -731 -33.43% | -548 -240.37% | 390 -6.15% | 416 -52.79% | 880 -28.9% | 1 238 1.68% | 1 218 4.84% | 1 162 -27.11% | 1 594 -37.25% | 2 540 46.09% | 1 738 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
12 -4% | 13 13.64% | 11 0% | 11 29.41% | 9 30.77% | 7 -40.91% | 11 144.44% | 5 -98.82% | 389 9.67% | 354 876.06% | 36 144.83% | 15 -59.15% | 36 77.5% | 20 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 1 -90.91% |
| 2020 | 11 -68.57% |
| 2019 | 35 6.06% |
| 2018 | 33 13.79% |
| 2017 | 29 -12.12% |
| 2016 | 33 -2.94% |
| 2015 | 34 -5.56% |
| 2014 | 36 -35.71% |
| 2013 | 56 |