| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 48 11.9% | 43 -16% | 51 -5.66% | 54 3.92% | 52 10.87% | 47 9.52% | 43 -17.65% | 52 -21.54% | 66 -49.61% | 132 91.11% | 69 3.85% | 66 39.78% | 48 22.37% | 39 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-6 | 6 140% | 3 200% | -3 64.29% | -7 54.84% | -16 -47.62% | -11 | 8 87.5% | 4 33.33% | 3 -14.29% | 4 16.67% | 3 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
51 | 42 | 45 | 52 | 54 | 54 | 59 | 63 | 86 | 123 | 65 | 63 | 44 | 36 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
10 0% | 10 -9.09% | 11 15.79% | 10 -13.64% | 11 15.79% | 10 -5% | 10 -4.76% | 11 -34.38% | 16 3.23% | 16 181.82% | 6 57.14% | 4 16.67% | 3 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | -12.77% | 12% 154.4% | 4.72% 196.23% | -4.9% 67.79% | -15.22% 58.77% | -36.9% -79.25% | -20.59% | 5.81% -1.89% | 5.93% 28.4% | 4.62% -38.68% | 7.53% -4.66% | 7.89% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 95 -7.96% | 103 -20.55% | 129 12.44% | 115 -5.46% | 122 -5.56% | 129 -4.91% | 135 -10.77% | 152 -2.94% | 156 -7.55% | 169 -8.82% | 186 467.19% | 33 23.08% | 27 26.83% | 21 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
90 -6.38% | 96 -6% | 102 -6.1% | 109 -5.33% | 115 -7.79% | 125 -5.43% | 132 -6.86% | 142 -6.73% | 152 -6.31% | 162 0.96% | 161 | 4 0% | 4 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
2 0% | 2 0% | 2 -40% | 3 -16.67% | 3 200% | 1 -66.67% | 3 -68.42% | 10 111.11% | 5 350% | 1 0% | 1 -77.78% | 5 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
117 -1.3% | 118 -16.61% | 142 6.13% | 133 -6.45% | 143 -3.13% | 147 0.7% | 146 -0.35% | 147 4.36% | 141 5.36% | 133 -15.26% | 157 2269.23% | 7 116.67% | 3 -85.37% | 21 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
16 28% | 13 -28.57% | 18 | ||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 4 -22.22% | 5 -30.77% | 7 116.67% | 3 0% | 3 50% | 2 | 1 | 5 100% | 3 | 4 | |||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
-22 -43.33% | -15 -25% | -12 33.33% | -18 12.2% | -21 -13.89% | -18 -71.43% | -11 -310% | 5 -67.74% | 16 -55.71% | 36 27.27% | 28 7.84% | 26 10.87% | 24 31.43% | 18 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 100% | 1 -97.3% | 19 3600% | 1 0% | 1 -50% | 1 100% | 1 | 1 -95.24% | 21 -4.55% | 22 15.79% | 19 15.15% | 17 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 3 -50% |
| 2019 | 6 100% |
| 2018 | 3 -40% |
| 2017 | 5 -16.67% |
| 2016 | 6 20% |
| 2015 | 5 |
| 2014 | 5 -28.57% |
| 2013 | 7 |