| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 159 48.1% | 107 13.51% | 95 9.47% | 86 8.33% | 80 25.81% | 63 26.53% | 50 15.29% | 43 18.06% | 37 -4% | 38 10.29% | 35 47.83% | 24 9.52% | 21 16.67% | 18 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
88 78.35% | 50 27.63% | 39 -16.48% | 47 15.19% | 40 43.64% | 28 19.57% | 24 43.75% | 16 -3.03% | 17 -5.71% | 18 29.63% | 14 800% | 2 -80% | 8 25% | 6 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
70 | 58 | 56 | 40 | 39 | 35 | 27 | 27 | 20 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 14 | 12 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
37 32.73% | 28 17.02% | 24 17.5% | 20 -2.44% | 21 36.67% | 15 25% | 12 84.62% | 7 8.33% | 6 -40% | 10 -13.04% | 12 9.52% | 11 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 55.63% 20.43% | 46.19% 12.44% | 41.08% -23.71% | 53.85% 6.33% | 50.64% 14.17% | 44.35% -5.5% | 46.94% 24.68% | 37.65% -17.86% | 45.83% -1.79% | 46.67% 17.53% | 39.71% 508.82% | 6.52% -81.74% | 35.71% 7.14% | 33.33% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 258 43.06% | 180 19.66% | 151 43.2% | 105 28.75% | 82 28% | 64 66.67% | 38 -33.04% | 57 7.69% | 53 9.47% | 49 15.85% | 42 32.26% | 32 3.33% | 31 27.66% | 24 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
111 -1.36% | 113 -5.96% | 120 3257.14% | 4 75% | 2 -20% | 3 0% | 3 -16.67% | 3 -60% | 8 -25% | 10 -28.57% | 14 250% | 4 -46.67% | 8 15.38% | 7 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
2 100% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 -66.67% | 3 100% | 2 50% | 1 100% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 -50% | 1 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 -85.71% | 7 -44% | 13 1150% | 1 100% | 1 | 12 | |||||||||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 8 1500% | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
257 48.38% | 173 25.56% | 138 32.35% | 104 28.3% | 81 27.2% | 64 66.67% | 38 -33.04% | 57 7.69% | 53 9.47% | 49 15.85% | 42 32.26% | 32 3.33% | 31 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
145 117.69% | 66 124.14% | 30 -70.56% | 101 42.75% | 71 22.12% | 58 68.66% | 34 -35.58% | 53 18.18% | 45 18.92% | 38 39.62% | 27 12.77% | 24 4.44% | 23 87.5% | 12 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 7 16.67% |
| 2020 | 6 -14.29% |
| 2019 | 7 250% |
| 2018 | 2 -33.33% |
| 2017 | 3 -25% |
| 2016 | 4 |
| 2015 | 4 33.33% |
| 2014 | 3 50% |
| 2013 | 2 |