| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 33 089 26.94% | 26 066 13.43% | 22 981 25.94% | 18 247 | 13 176 272 -26.96% | 18 040 861 38.92% | 12 986 449 27.13% | 10 214 848 108343.28% | 9 420 27.24% | 7 403 | 7 529 361.6% | 1 631 | |||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
70 11.48% | 62 -57.79% | 148 149.14% | 59 | 52 624 -3.83% | 54 722 -20.84% | 69 127 -67.36% | 211 756 690165% | 31 -79.02% | 146 | 5 -87.14% | 36 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
32 964 | 25 973 | 22 809 | 18 165 | 13 112 291 | 17 976 218 | 12 907 047 | 10 001 528 | 9 387 | 7 255 | 7 522 | 1 595 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
313 8.7% | 288 21.08% | 238 25.34% | 190 | 137 924 35.28% | 101 952 17.02% | 87 123 12.19% | 77 658 93081.6% | 83 13.99% | 73 | 36 61.36% | 22 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 0.21% -12.18% | 0.24% -62.78% | 0.64% 97.83% | 0.33% | 0.4% 31.67% | 0.3% -43.02% | 0.53% -74.32% | 2.07% 536.52% | 0.33% -83.51% | 1.98% | 0.06% -97.21% | 2.19% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 429 84.75% | 1 315 -1.15% | 1 330 -2.11% | 1 359 | 1 245 261 127.29% | 547 882 20.82% | 453 481 -93.8% | 7 315 205 2799762.43% | 261 15.61% | 226 | 141 28.5% | 109 | |||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
427 73.96% | 245 86.05% | 132 460.87% | 24 | 19 628 5.56% | 18 595 -18.18% | 22 727 -15.26% | 26 820 84504.84% | 32 | 5 -23.08% | 7 | ||||||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 212 59.56% | 760 8.07% | 703 -5.04% | 740 | 702 919 380.49% | 146 291 25.6% | 116 476 -97.69% | 5 049 246 4962445.73% | 102 -39.14% | 167 | 92 14.74% | 80 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 633 168.54% | 608 -10.47% | 679 -19.22% | 841 | 825 300 371.38% | 175 083 37.16% | 127 651 -93.96% | 2 112 034 4976742.17% | 42 112.82% | 20 | 62 77.94% | 35 | |||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
381 55.53% | 245 68.07% | 146 470% | 26 | |||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 711 356.07% | 156 -63.43% | 426 -21.76% | 545 | 446 119 55.63% | 286 662 81.45% | 157 982 -92.28% | 2 047 419 1740944.78% | 118 253.85% | 33 | 92 459.38% | 16 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
776 9.84% | 707 8.56% | 651 25.67% | 518 | 419 960 12.65% | 372 798 14.42% | 325 829 48.73% | 219 068 100007.48% | 219 14.44% | 191 | 79 5.48% | 75 | |||||||
|
Парични средства |
60 -58.95% | 146 126.19% | 64 -29.21% | 91 | 76 594 -20.49% | 96 333 -38.36% | 156 295 -18.48% | 191 720 1874760% | 10 566.67% | 2 | 44 561.54% | 7 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 70 7.69% |
| 2020 | 65 -7.14% |
| 2019 | 70 37.25% |
| 2018 | 51 4.08% |
| 2017 | 49 6.52% |
| 2016 | 46 4.55% |
| 2015 | 44 41.94% |
| 2014 | 31 19.23% |
| 2013 | 26 |