| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 81 3.27% | 78 -40.23% | 131 15.32% | 114 -29.07% | 160 37.89% | 116 4.13% | 111 -13.83% | 129 -19.43% | 161 14.18% | 141 15.55% | 122 -2.46% | 125 -35.62% | 194 -21.53% | 247 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-14 72.73% | -51 -350% | -11 -57.14% | -7 -138.89% | 18 178.26% | -24 | 23 | -35 0% | -35 -11.48% | -31 -19.61% | -26 -492.31% | 7 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
94 | 128 | 130 | 120 | 141 | 139 | 114 | 106 | 157 | 177 | 152 | 155 | 219 | 205 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
35 -38.74% | 57 -5.93% | 60 -2.48% | 62 3.42% | 60 8.33% | 55 38.46% | 40 1.3% | 39 -48.32% | 76 2.76% | 74 10.69% | 67 9.17% | 61 -30.64% | 88 7.45% | 82 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -17.09% 73.59% | -64.71% -652.94% | -8.59% -36.27% | -6.31% -154.83% | 11.5% 156.76% | -20.26% | 17.79% | -24.73% 13.45% | -28.57% -14.29% | -25% -85.78% | -13.46% -599.96% | 2.69% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 140 -5.19% | 148 -9.4% | 163 -7.27% | 176 -4.18% | 184 -14.93% | 216 -3.65% | 224 3.06% | 217 -15% | 256 3.31% | 247 -7.63% | 268 -12.96% | 308 4.33% | 295 73.8% | 170 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
53 -5.5% | 56 -7.63% | 60 -11.28% | 68 -5% | 72 -47.57% | 137 -14.42% | 160 79.31% | 89 -8.42% | 97 -12.04% | 110 -8.86% | 121 -8.14% | 132 6.61% | 124 -10.37% | 138 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
82 -6.43% | 87 -9.52% | 97 -6.44% | 103 -3.35% | 107 -15.04% | 126 -1.99% | 128 10.09% | 117 -6.94% | 125 -2% | 128 -6.37% | 137 53.45% | 89 -44.41% | 160 8.68% | 147 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
73 9.23% | 66 -33.33% | 100 204.69% | 33 -1.54% | 33 -58.06% | 79 23.02% | 64 12.5% | 57 -51.72% | 119 5.94% | 112 14.66% | 98 -43.49% | 173 1.5% | 170 254.26% | 48 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
25 108.7% | 12 | 5 | 2 -55.56% | 5 -35.71% | 7 | |||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 2 -50% | 3 50% | 2 33.33% | 2 -50% | 3 50% | 2 -42.86% | 4 0% | 4 -72% | 13 127.27% | 6 -21.43% | 7 -71.43% | 25 226.67% | 8 -34.78% | 12 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
67 -16.98% | 81 -38.37% | 132 -7.86% | 143 -4.76% | 150 86.08% | 81 -49.36% | 160 -0.32% | 160 16.79% | 137 1.13% | 135 -20.42% | 170 -15.91% | 202 -13.35% | 234 -7.68% | 253 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
4 133.33% | 2 -50% | 3 0% | 3 50% | 2 -69.23% | 7 0% | 7 -18.75% | 8 -58.97% | 20 680% | 3 150% | 1 -33.33% | 2 -40% | 3 -68.75% | 8 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 5 |
| 2020 | 5 -28.57% |
| 2019 | 7 -41.67% |
| 2018 | 12 -14.29% |
| 2017 | 14 -6.67% |
| 2016 | 15 7.14% |
| 2015 | 14 7.69% |
| 2014 | 13 8.33% |
| 2013 | 12 |