| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 235 2.45% | 230 0.67% | 228 -1.98% | 233 -32.49% | 345 | 737 -23.42% | 963 -47.17% | 1 822 -6.09% | 1 940 34.29% | 1 445 15.07% | 1 256 41.56% | 887 71.44% | 517 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
15 -21.05% | 19 46.15% | 13 150.98% | -26 -418.75% | 8 | 2 -66.67% | 5 -99.14% | 533 30.54% | 409 19.25% | 343 89.8% | 180 -14.11% | 210 158.49% | 81 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
219 | 209 | 201 | 248 | 324 | 709 | 923 | 1 274 | 1 451 | 1 051 | 1 048 | 642 | 511 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
25 2.08% | 25 4.35% | 24 -16.36% | 28 3.77% | 27 | 114 153.41% | 45 3.53% | 43 -13.27% | 50 28.95% | 39 33.33% | 29 -18.57% | 36 -34.58% | 55 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 6.52% -22.94% | 8.46% 45.18% | 5.83% 152.01% | -11.21% -572.17% | 2.37% | 0.21% -56.47% | 0.48% -98.37% | 29.26% 39% | 21.05% -11.2% | 23.71% 64.95% | 14.37% -39.33% | 23.69% 50.77% | 15.71% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 980 -4.34% | 1 025 2.98% | 995 -14.5% | 1 164 -25.91% | 1 571 -1.35% | 1 592 -2.66% | 1 636 0.35% | 1 630 -12.3% | 1 859 28.4% | 1 447 12.61% | 1 285 47.71% | 870 3.03% | 845 49.77% | 564 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
353 -5.86% | 375 2.37% | 367 -6.27% | 391 -7.05% | 421 -6.8% | 451 -10.9% | 507 -15.73% | 601 -18.95% | 742 -12.48% | 848 17.76% | 720 53.38% | 469 -17.22% | 567 101.27% | 282 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
64 -6.72% | 69 -31.28% | 100 -33.22% | 149 -1.68% | 152 -5.71% | 161 -59.41% | 397 18.65% | 334 66.41% | 201 -31.29% | 292 -26.19% | 396 108.89% | 190 -21.23% | 241 5.84% | 228 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
24 -71.78% | 83 18.98% | 70 -69.07% | 227 11.31% | 203 -12.72% | 233 -24.75% | 310 21.93% | 254 -6.58% | 272 22.58% | 222 -45.95% | 411 5.66% | 389 -18.28% | 476 20.16% | 396 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
16 10.34% | 15 -92.08% | 187 9.25% | 171 -22.99% | 222 -23.42% | 290 19.08% | 244 16.34% | 210 20.59% | 174 -51.43% | 358 13.64% | 315 310.67% | 77 -67.95% | 239 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 486 -5.28% | 513 -1.47% | 521 -15.65% | 618 -32.06% | 909 7.24% | 848 62.39% | 522 17.49% | 444 22.57% | 363 490.83% | 61 207.69% | 20 2.63% | 19 -36.67% | 31 -44.44% | 55 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
957 1.63% | 941 1.77% | 925 -1.31% | 937 -31.45% | 1 367 0.6% | 1 359 2.51% | 1 326 -3.64% | 1 376 -13.28% | 1 587 29.72% | 1 223 44.18% | 848 61.54% | 525 48.63% | 353 133.45% | 151 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
72 14.63% | 63 1437.5% | 4 300% | 1 -98.78% | 84 -27.43% | 116 -37.74% | 186 -5.71% | 197 -61.96% | 517 122.91% | 232 80.88% | 128 -28.49% | 179 963.64% | 17 560% | 3 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 2 -33.33% |
| 2019 | 3 |
| 2018 | 3 -25% |
| 2017 | 4 -33.33% |
| 2016 | 6 -33.33% |
| 2015 | 9 -25% |
| 2014 | 12 9.09% |
| 2013 | 11 |