| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 166 -31.14% | 241 8.26% | 223 3.81% | 215 1.2% | 212 -15.31% | 251 3.59% | 242 3.28% | 234 -25.04% | 312 -28.29% | 436 100% | 218 -14.46% | 255 -34.47% | 389 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
22 -24.56% | 29 3.64% | 28 5.77% | 27 940% | 3 -91.07% | 29 86.67% | 15 600% | -3 -105.41% | 57 226.47% | 17 41.67% | 12 182.76% | -15 -125.66% | 58 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
143 | 211 | 194 | 188 | 207 | 220 | 225 | 237 | 255 | 418 | 205 | 268 | 322 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
102 -29.93% | 145 -1.39% | 147 -6.49% | 157 -6.38% | 168 1.23% | 166 13.24% | 147 -24.87% | 195 -3.54% | 202 942.11% | 19 -86.99% | 149 -24.74% | 198 -6.05% | 211 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 13.23% 9.56% | 12.08% -4.27% | 12.61% 1.89% | 12.38% 927.62% | 1.2% -89.46% | 11.43% 80.19% | 6.34% 584.14% | -1.31% -107.21% | 18.17% 355.24% | 3.99% -29.17% | 5.63% 196.75% | -5.82% -139.17% | 14.87% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 151 -12.17% | 172 -34.82% | 264 14.89% | 230 -8.54% | 252 -7.52% | 272 -53.9% | 590 -10.75% | 661 1.65% | 650 2.75% | 633 3.34% | 613 3.99% | 589 -5.34% | 622 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
66 -12.84% | 76 -10.3% | 84 28.91% | 65 -7.25% | 71 -9.8% | 78 -11.05% | 88 -7.53% | 95 -8.37% | 104 -8.14% | 113 -13.67% | 131 -16.88% | 157 0.98% | 156 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
4 0% | 4 0% | 4 0% | 4 0% | 4 0% | 4 16.67% | 3 -14.29% | 4 0% | 4 0% | 4 -12.5% | 4 700% | 1 0% | 1 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
29 -50.88% | 58 46.15% | 40 116.67% | 18 0% | 18 -55% | 41 -21.57% | 52 6.25% | 49 39.13% | 35 21.05% | 29 14% | 26 78.57% | 14 -12.5% | 16 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
9 -35.71% | 14 -26.32% | 19 | 8 | ||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 36 -31.07% | 53 -66.34% | 156 7.37% | 146 -7.17% | 157 -8.9% | 172 -64.45% | 485 -13.74% | 562 4.07% | 540 15.41% | 468 -0.76% | 471 60.91% | 293 -6.22% | 312 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
123 7.62% | 114 -49.2% | 224 6.04% | 212 -9.21% | 233 0.88% | 231 -57.03% | 538 -12.11% | 612 -0.5% | 615 1.86% | 604 2.87% | 587 2.14% | 575 -2.52% | 590 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
45 12.82% | 40 110.81% | 19 27.59% | 15 -25.64% | 20 11.43% | 18 40% | 13 2400% | 1 -83.33% | 3 -93.48% | 47 922.22% | 5 -96.64% | 137 -9.46% | 151 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 20 -25.93% |
| 2020 | 27 -15.63% |
| 2019 | 32 -20% |
| 2018 | 40 -20% |
| 2017 | 50 -12.28% |
| 2016 | 57 -6.56% |
| 2015 | 61 -18.67% |
| 2014 | 75 -12.79% |
| 2013 | 86 |