| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 74 -26.77% | 101 -19.18% | 125 -12.19% | 143 -2.45% | 146 -22.91% | 190 35.4% | 140 3.01% | 136 17.18% | 116 -19.5% | 144 31.78% | 109 -13.36% | 126 -8.86% | 139 24.31% | 111 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
11 5% | 10 53.85% | 7 -13.33% | 8 87.5% | 4 -87.88% | 34 725% | 4 700% | 1 -66.67% | 2 50% | 1 0% | 1 -66.67% | 3 0% | 3 0% | 3 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
61 | 88 | 116 | 131 | 137 | 146 | 127 | 124 | 103 | 144 | 91 | 104 | 117 | 50 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
11 -44.74% | 19 -29.63% | 28 1.89% | 27 -1.85% | 28 8% | 26 16.28% | 22 -4.44% | 23 7.14% | 21 31.25% | 16 18.52% | 14 0% | 14 8% | 13 56.25% | 8 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 14.48% 43.38% | 10.1% 90.37% | 5.31% -1.31% | 5.38% 92.2% | 2.8% -84.28% | 17.79% 509.3% | 2.92% 676.64% | 0.38% -71.55% | 1.32% 86.34% | 0.71% -24.11% | 0.93% -61.53% | 2.43% 9.72% | 2.21% -19.56% | 2.75% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 236 -8.71% | 258 -8.18% | 281 -3.17% | 290 -4.86% | 305 -5.24% | 322 4.3% | 309 2.37% | 302 0.68% | 300 -13.95% | 348 12.56% | 309 29.83% | 238 -19.79% | 297 15.51% | 257 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
127 0% | 127 -4.96% | 134 -4.73% | 141 -5.17% | 148 -4.92% | 156 0% | 156 -19.74% | 194 20.25% | 162 0.32% | 161 -3.08% | 166 3.17% | 161 7.51% | 150 13.13% | 132 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
121 0% | 121 -10.9% | 136 1.14% | 134 -5.05% | 142 0% | 142 1.47% | 140 2630% | 5 -95.97% | 127 11.21% | 114 -3.88% | 119 2220% | 5 -95.1% | 104 20% | 87 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
175 0% | 175 -15.14% | 206 -6.93% | 221 -9.03% | 243 -7.57% | 263 -5.33% | 278 1.12% | 275 0.19% | 275 -7.57% | 297 2.29% | 290 35.89% | 214 -22.3% | 275 6.96% | 257 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
43 0% | 43 0% | 43 -5.56% | 46 -10.89% | 52 -22.31% | 66 -7.8% | 72 642.11% | 10 -89.39% | 92 -10.5% | 102 -20.95% | 129 583.78% | 19 -88.99% | 172 42.98% | 120 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 5 0% | 5 -35.71% | 7 -36.36% | 11 -15.38% | 13 -29.73% | 19 68.18% | 11 -88.78% | 100 1052.94% | 9 -55.26% | 19 0% | 19 -71.21% | 67 83.33% | 37 10.77% | 33 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
93 11.04% | 83 10.88% | 75 8.89% | 69 11.57% | 62 5.22% | 59 91.67% | 31 15.38% | 27 6.12% | 25 -2% | 26 0% | 26 4.17% | 25 11.63% | 22 16.22% | 19 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
5 0% | 5 25% | 4 0% | 4 100% | 2 -76.47% | 9 466.67% | 2 -25% | 2 0% | 2 -42.86% | 4 0% | 4 -22.22% | 5 0% | 5 125% | 2 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 2 -60% |
| 2020 | 5 |
| 2019 | 5 -37.5% |
| 2018 | 8 -20% |
| 2017 | 10 11.11% |
| 2016 | 9 |
| 2015 | 9 |
| 2014 | 9 -10% |
| 2013 | 10 |