| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 295 31.94% | 981 56.91% | 625 41.22% | 443 -5.56% | 469 -5.17% | 494 16.51% | 424 10.23% | 385 3.86% | 371 -5.35% | 392 -14.7% | 459 -42.62% | 800 58.08% | 506 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
151 22.41% | 123 4720% | 3 -91.07% | 29 16.67% | 25 2.13% | 24 -12.96% | 28 -1.82% | 28 1000% | 3 -37.5% | 4 -90.59% | 43 -82.55% | 249 767.12% | -37 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 134 | 849 | 613 | 406 | 434 | 462 | 388 | 344 | 349 | 364 | 383 | 515 | 484 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
82 17.65% | 70 19.3% | 58 32.56% | 44 8.86% | 40 -4.82% | 42 15.28% | 37 14.29% | 32 12.5% | 29 0% | 29 -23.29% | 37 10.61% | 34 11.86% | 30 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 11.65% -7.23% | 12.56% 2971.84% | 0.41% -93.68% | 6.47% 23.54% | 5.23% 7.7% | 4.86% -25.29% | 6.51% -10.93% | 7.3% 959.1% | 0.69% -33.97% | 1.04% -88.97% | 9.47% -69.58% | 31.12% 522.01% | -7.37% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 852 -2.06% | 870 -3.35% | 900 10.48% | 815 36.59% | 597 -0.26% | 598 30.58% | 458 -6.08% | 488 -2.35% | 500 -5.88% | 531 -11.51% | 600 -9.35% | 662 -9.26% | 729 -3.97% | 759 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
684 -2.48% | 701 -7.05% | 754 14.43% | 659 79.28% | 368 -3.23% | 380 -6.07% | 404 -5.72% | 429 -4.11% | 447 -3.1% | 462 -5.45% | 488 -0.73% | 492 -4.09% | 513 30.09% | 394 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
98 -15.42% | 116 -9.56% | 128 4.15% | 123 1.69% | 121 35.43% | 89 133.33% | 38 -15.73% | 46 -6.32% | 49 -26.36% | 66 -16.23% | 79 -15.38% | 93 -38.51% | 151 -51.24% | 310 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
360 -22.1% | 463 -7.56% | 501 19.98% | 417 85.88% | 224 -9.48% | 248 91.7% | 129 -29.72% | 184 -16.86% | 221 -13.23% | 255 -22.15% | 328 -23.6% | 429 -40.45% | 720 1.59% | 709 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
241 -32.33% | 356 | 271 48.88% | 182 -12.53% | 208 152.8% | 82 -38.78% | 134 -24.43% | 178 -19.44% | 221 -14.96% | 260 -6.62% | 278 112.5% | 131 -53.2% | 280 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 44 32.31% | 33 225% | 10 -48.72% | 20 77.27% | 11 29.41% | 9 30.77% | 7 225% | 2 -33.33% | 3 20% | 3 -92.06% | 32 -56.55% | 74 20.83% | 61 13.21% | 54 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
492 20.7% | 407 1.92% | 400 0.51% | 398 6.87% | 372 6.28% | 350 6.53% | 329 8.25% | 304 9.19% | 278 0.93% | 276 1.32% | 272 16.92% | 233 2576.47% | 9 -82.65% | 50 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
27 33.33% | 20 160% | 8 -40% | 13 -86.77% | 97 -19.57% | 120 1282.35% | 9 -22.73% | 11 2100% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 -80% | 3 -28.57% | 4 600% | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 21 16.67% |
| 2020 | 18 -5.26% |
| 2019 | 19 35.71% |
| 2018 | 14 |
| 2017 | 14 7.69% |
| 2016 | 13 -7.14% |
| 2015 | 14 7.69% |
| 2014 | 13 -7.14% |
| 2013 | 14 |