| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 436 8.67% | 401 15.63% | 347 9.35% | 317 8.01% | 293 8.3% | 271 5.37% | 257 -18.48% | 315 20.98% | 261 5.59% | 247 18.38% | 209 -15.88% | 248 32.88% | 187 10.61% | 169 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
67 277.14% | 18 -23.91% | 24 -11.54% | 27 44.44% | 18 -18.18% | 22 -4.35% | 24 -32.35% | 35 -9.33% | 38 -2.6% | 39 -12.5% | 45 -2.22% | 46 13.92% | 40 79.55% | 22 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
363 | 382 | 323 | 290 | 273 | 247 | 233 | 234 | 221 | 203 | 162 | 200 | 144 | 146 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
185 -18.47% | 227 25.42% | 181 0.28% | 180 8.28% | 167 21.19% | 138 12.08% | 123 20% | 102 -3.85% | 106 6.67% | 100 6.56% | 94 6.4% | 88 36.51% | 64 12.5% | 57 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 15.49% 247.04% | 4.46% -34.2% | 6.78% -19.11% | 8.39% 33.73% | 6.27% -24.45% | 8.3% -9.22% | 9.15% -17.02% | 11.02% -25.06% | 14.71% -7.75% | 15.94% -26.09% | 21.57% 16.23% | 18.56% -14.26% | 21.64% 62.33% | 13.33% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 303 -11.62% | 343 0.15% | 343 1.98% | 336 0.92% | 333 2.68% | 324 0.96% | 321 -3.53% | 333 9.97% | 303 18.16% | 256 14.65% | 223 24.15% | 180 11.75% | 161 53.66% | 105 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
155 -14.89% | 182 0% | 182 0.85% | 180 1.44% | 178 12.26% | 159 4.73% | 151 3.5% | 146 6.32% | 138 9.35% | 126 -3.53% | 130 0% | 130 13.84% | 115 47.37% | 78 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
6 -50% | 11 -33.33% | 17 0% | 17 -83.5% | 102 0% | 102 -16.67% | 123 166.67% | 46 -15.89% | 55 52.86% | 36 79.49% | 20 | 2 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
22 -58.1% | 54 0.96% | 53 0% | 53 -0.95% | 54 1400% | 4 75% | 2 -87.5% | 16 -17.95% | 20 30% | 15 130.77% | 7 -48% | 13 -65.75% | 37 -24.74% | 50 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
2 -76.92% | 7 -48% | 13 -32.43% | 19 -30.19% | 27 | ||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 29 -65% | 82 15.94% | 71 -11.54% | 80 -17.89% | 97 555.17% | 15 0% | 15 -14.71% | 17 9.68% | 16 158.33% | 6 -60% | 15 -23.08% | 20 387.5% | 4 33.33% | 3 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
272 -3.8% | 283 -2.12% | 289 2.54% | 282 3.77% | 271 1.72% | 267 0.58% | 265 0.97% | 263 10.78% | 237 14.57% | 207 23.48% | 168 31.2% | 128 54.32% | 83 50% | 55 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
120 88.71% | 63 -19.48% | 79 33.91% | 59 43.75% | 41 1.27% | 40 -23.3% | 53 27.16% | 41 -59.9% | 103 48.53% | 70 189.36% | 24 147.37% | 10 -73.24% | 36 61.36% | 22 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 34 |
| 2019 | 34 30.77% |
| 2018 | 26 -31.58% |
| 2017 | 38 5.56% |
| 2016 | 36 12.5% |
| 2015 | 32 14.29% |
| 2014 | 28 12% |
| 2013 | 25 |