| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 427 -10.5% | 477 -38.98% | 782 -8.5% | 854 -3.58% | 886 -30.32% | 1 272 4.72% | 1 214 -17.85% | 1 478 26.52% | 1 168 4.58% | 1 117 16.84% | 956 -19.19% | 1 183 -45.37% | 2 166 112.54% | 1 019 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
30 -67.22% | 92 52.54% | 60 -49.79% | 120 32.02% | 91 -38.62% | 148 20.33% | 123 0.84% | 122 28.49% | 95 -3.13% | 98 -48.39% | 190 146.36% | 77 -44.89% | 140 39.09% | 101 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
392 | 380 | 711 | 723 | 780 | 1 111 | 1 077 | 1 346 | 1 065 | 1 009 | 765 | 1 081 | 2 019 | 918 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
23 -6.25% | 25 -22.58% | 32 1.64% | 31 12.96% | 28 -5.26% | 29 0% | 29 -13.64% | 34 15.79% | 29 -12.31% | 33 41.3% | 24 -13.21% | 27 39.47% | 19 0% | 19 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 7.07% -63.38% | 19.29% 149.99% | 7.72% -45.12% | 14.06% 36.92% | 10.27% -11.92% | 11.66% 14.91% | 10.15% 22.74% | 8.27% 1.56% | 8.14% -7.36% | 8.79% -55.83% | 19.89% 204.85% | 6.53% 0.88% | 6.47% -34.56% | 9.88% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 572 4.59% | 1 503 4.29% | 1 441 -2.15% | 1 473 -2.54% | 1 511 0.03% | 1 510 11.3% | 1 357 4% | 1 305 48.37% | 879 4.18% | 844 13.32% | 745 -1.15% | 754 -22.22% | 969 153.34% | 382 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
133 -0.38% | 134 0% | 134 -47.6% | 256 -5.3% | 270 -17.37% | 327 14.11% | 286 0% | 286 22.54% | 234 -1.93% | 238 -12.41% | 272 1.33% | 268 15.89% | 232 1959.09% | 11 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
406 -4.11% | 423 80.79% | 234 125.62% | 104 -49.75% | 207 141.92% | 85 -36.74% | 135 -42.86% | 236 26.58% | 187 30.36% | 143 9.38% | 131 14.8% | 114 -39.4% | 188 13.58% | 166 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
244 20.76% | 202 -9.2% | 222 -1.81% | 227 -39.23% | 373 -17.91% | 454 4.59% | 434 -12.02% | 493 177.3% | 178 -21.97% | 228 160.82% | 87 -77.99% | 397 -42.4% | 690 201.12% | 229 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
85 -5.11% | 90 11.39% | 81 -33.33% | 121 -20.74% | 153 31.72% | 116 -18.64% | 143 108.21% | 69 21.82% | 56 -41.49% | 96 | 163 17.78% | 138 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 026 10.21% | 931 -12.11% | 1 059 0.93% | 1 050 10.08% | 954 -1.69% | 970 395.3% | 196 -8.37% | 214 93.52% | 110 -48.82% | 216 14.67% | 188 -34.4% | 287 -42.76% | 501 242.66% | 146 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 328 2.08% | 1 301 6.76% | 1 218 -2.22% | 1 246 9.48% | 1 138 7.74% | 1 056 14.46% | 923 13.74% | 811 15.67% | 701 13.86% | 616 16.76% | 528 48.06% | 356 27.66% | 279 82% | 153 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
6 -57.14% | 14 7.69% | 13 -79.03% | 63 -21.52% | 81 -54.99% | 179 -75.74% | 740 30.13% | 569 63.05% | 349 41.2% | 247 60.47% | 154 82.42% | 84 75.53% | 48 -18.97% | 59 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 5 -16.67% |
| 2019 | 6 -14.29% |
| 2018 | 7 -12.5% |
| 2017 | 8 |
| 2016 | 8 |
| 2015 | 8 |
| 2014 | 8 -20% |
| 2013 | 10 |