| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 897 -8.36% | 3 162 10.74% | 2 855 18.99% | 2 399 -29.46% | 3 402 4.77% | 3 247 42.12% | 2 284 -33.9% | 3 456 12.03% | 3 085 -7.27% | 3 326 20.46% | 2 761 63.27% | 1 691 -91.17% | 19 145 1458.91% | 1 228 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
18 -95.25% | 388 32.75% | 292 -25.65% | 393 -0.65% | 395 59.71% | 247 -55.43% | 555 63.8% | 339 -59.65% | 840 -30.35% | 1 206 4.38% | 1 156 534.83% | 182 -67.19% | 555 123.71% | 248 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 408 | 2 868 | 3 135 | 2 608 | 2 797 | 2 687 | 2 350 | 2 625 | 2 198 | 2 038 | 1 578 | 1 445 | 18 239 | 925 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
267 -2.61% | 275 -5.95% | 292 10.44% | 264 -1.34% | 268 10.32% | 243 -1.04% | 245 -13.67% | 284 140.69% | 118 8.45% | 109 40.13% | 78 22.58% | 63 -53.38% | 136 232.5% | 41 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 0.64% -94.82% | 12.26% 19.87% | 10.23% -37.51% | 16.36% 40.85% | 11.62% 52.44% | 7.62% -68.64% | 24.31% 147.79% | 9.81% -63.98% | 27.23% -24.89% | 36.26% -13.35% | 41.84% 288.82% | 10.76% 271.41% | 2.9% -85.65% | 20.19% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 6 863 4.16% | 6 589 3.49% | 6 367 9.48% | 5 816 6.74% | 5 449 -0.3% | 5 465 -6.64% | 5 854 -3.6% | 6 073 32.88% | 4 570 -9.28% | 5 037 38.82% | 3 629 41.09% | 2 572 -62.23% | 6 809 295.43% | 1 722 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 853 10.52% | 1 677 -3.67% | 1 740 17.02% | 1 487 50.03% | 991 -17.17% | 1 197 -2.46% | 1 227 6.95% | 1 147 -11.48% | 1 296 0% | 1 296 7.46% | 1 206 -49.27% | 2 378 37.82% | 1 725 172.54% | 633 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
2 139 2.2% | 2 093 15.91% | 1 806 23.93% | 1 457 75.93% | 828 -26.2% | 1 122 -29.38% | 1 589 60.29% | 991 -35.9% | 1 547 35.23% | 1 144 13.44% | 1 008 1709.17% | 56 -98.24% | 3 169 255.39% | 892 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 214 26.94% | 957 -11.66% | 1 083 36.82% | 791 2.25% | 774 -23.54% | 1 012 -37.12% | 1 610 -27.29% | 2 214 128.67% | 968 68.21% | 576 -11.69% | 652 16.44% | 560 -89.03% | 5 104 546.08% | 790 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
283 -21.97% | 363 -32.25% | 536 542.94% | 83 -70.58% | 283 -41.38% | 483 -4.16% | 504 609.35% | 71 -75.31% | 288 -33.61% | 434 23.8% | 350 -23.29% | 457 -86.3% | 3 334 612.57% | 468 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 2 866 2.52% | 2 796 3.66% | 2 697 -4.82% | 2 834 -17.9% | 3 451 -19.14% | 4 268 44.28% | 2 958 -24.19% | 3 902 135.7% | 1 656 -34.95% | 2 545 47.45% | 1 726 13966.67% | 12 -98.88% | 1 100 551.82% | 169 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
5 649 0.29% | 5 632 6.59% | 5 284 5.17% | 5 024 7.48% | 4 675 4.98% | 4 453 4.93% | 4 244 9.99% | 3 858 8.97% | 3 541 -16.69% | 4 250 37.68% | 3 087 54.68% | 1 996 17% | 1 706 83% | 932 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
5 -80.43% | 24 -80.99% | 124 227.03% | 38 -78.74% | 178 -26.74% | 243 206.45% | 79 150% | 32 -27.06% | 43 -12.37% | 50 -66.55% | 148 71.6% | 86 -89.23% | 802 2976.47% | 26 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 23 4.55% |
| 2019 | 22 |
| 2018 | 22 -8.33% |
| 2017 | 24 -4% |
| 2016 | 25 -3.85% |
| 2015 | 26 -16.13% |
| 2014 | 31 -8.82% |
| 2013 | 34 |