| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 586 -1.82% | 2 634 41.78% | 1 858 -19.62% | 2 311 16.52% | 1 983 -0.49% | 1 993 -15.06% | 2 346 -27.18% | 3 222 27.83% | 2 521 34.52% | 1 874 21.6% | 1 541 23.63% | 1 247 -19.62% | 1 551 45.47% | 1 066 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
255 -33.24% | 381 1103.23% | 32 -87.96% | 263 4.25% | 253 250.35% | 72 -81.76% | 395 -50.58% | 800 -3.99% | 833 -2.8% | 857 101.68% | 425 80.26% | 236 -49.73% | 469 104.23% | 230 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 317 | 2 240 | 1 813 | 2 025 | 1 705 | 1 888 | 1 929 | 2 401 | 1 647 | 1 070 | 1 043 | 1 051 | 729 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
280 8.1% | 259 23.72% | 209 22.09% | 171 -1.18% | 173 1.19% | 171 13.95% | 150 28.38% | 117 -3.78% | 122 | 90 19.73% | 75 22.5% | 61 36.36% | 45 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 9.85% -32% | 14.48% 748.64% | 1.71% -85.02% | 11.39% -10.53% | 12.74% 252.07% | 3.62% -78.53% | 16.84% -32.13% | 24.82% -24.89% | 33.04% -27.74% | 45.73% 65.86% | 27.57% 45.81% | 18.91% -37.46% | 30.23% 40.4% | 21.53% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 5 015 11.06% | 4 515 7.89% | 4 185 -1.4% | 4 244 -2.24% | 4 341 3.45% | 4 197 -10.72% | 4 701 23.68% | 3 801 -7.26% | 4 099 23.51% | 3 318 43.05% | 2 320 19.18% | 1 946 1.01% | 1 927 27.55% | 1 511 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
3 169 13.81% | 2 785 15.92% | 2 403 -4.67% | 2 520 -4.53% | 2 640 2.48% | 2 576 -10.45% | 2 877 31.51% | 2 187 24.58% | 1 756 11.17% | 1 579 58.74% | 995 1.88% | 977 10.53% | 884 44.6% | 611 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 675 70.8% | 981 -21.36% | 1 247 26.57% | 985 -15.07% | 1 160 7.08% | 1 083 -8.74% | 1 187 7.95% | 1 100 -31.78% | 1 612 46.92% | 1 097 37.39% | 799 18.51% | 674 -7.7% | 730 4.08% | 701 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
567 83.44% | 309 41.12% | 219 -29.02% | 308 -53.07% | 657 -12.17% | 748 -41.88% | 1 287 67.8% | 767 19.81% | 640 1.05% | 633 28% | 495 34.82% | 367 -45.07% | 668 4.48% | 640 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
178 -4.4% | 186 -24.95% | 248 -19.97% | 310 -13.92% | 360 1093.22% | 30 -93.27% | 448 -8.65% | 491 16.79% | 420 61.18% | 261 -22.02% | 334 -5.35% | 353 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 57 -86.17% | 414 110.39% | 197 142.14% | 81 -50.16% | 163 61.93% | 101 177.46% | 36 -62.83% | 98 -85.75% | 685 16.72% | 587 17.02% | 502 80.33% | 278 -7.33% | 300 71.64% | 175 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
4 448 5.75% | 4 206 6.06% | 3 966 0.77% | 3 936 6.83% | 3 684 6.83% | 3 449 1.02% | 3 414 12.52% | 3 034 -9.34% | 3 346 31.37% | 2 547 56.03% | 1 633 22.38% | 1 334 20.01% | 1 112 68.14% | 661 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
102 -68.75% | 327 -2.59% | 336 -48.67% | 654 75.1% | 374 -13.7% | 433 -27.48% | 597 45.27% | 411 857.14% | 43 -16% | 51 143.9% | 21 86.36% | 11 46.67% | 8 -59.46% | 19 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 28 16.67% |
| 2020 | 24 -7.69% |
| 2019 | 26 30% |
| 2018 | 20 -13.04% |
| 2017 | 23 -4.17% |
| 2016 | 24 |
| 2015 | 24 4.35% |
| 2014 | 23 15% |
| 2013 | 20 |