| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 932 -2.15% | 952 54.65% | 616 -2.19% | 629 -1.76% | 641 0.24% | 639 26.65% | 505 -2.57% | 518 -5.42% | 548 -26.49% | 745 3.19% | 722 57.06% | 460 -17.82% | 559 -14.8% | 656 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
41 84.09% | 22 780% | 3 -85.29% | 17 9.68% | 16 19.23% | 13 225% | 4 -63.64% | 11 -65.63% | 33 -72.17% | 118 -5.35% | 124 189.29% | 43 -39.13% | 71 -62.19% | 187 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
875 | 915 | 599 | 604 | 614 | 616 | 490 | 494 | 511 | 625 | 607 | 409 | 486 | 449 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
480 14.39% | 419 25.19% | 335 1.24% | 331 13.91% | 290 10.29% | 263 1.78% | 259 12.2% | 231 -7.77% | 250 1.88% | 245 11.37% | 220 9.95% | 200 -9.89% | 222 158.93% | 86 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 4.45% 88.13% | 2.36% 469.02% | 0.42% -84.96% | 2.76% 11.64% | 2.47% 18.95% | 2.08% 156.62% | 0.81% -62.68% | 2.17% -63.66% | 5.98% -62.15% | 15.79% -8.27% | 17.21% 84.18% | 9.34% -25.93% | 12.61% -55.63% | 28.43% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 645 -17.74% | 784 6.98% | 733 -10.72% | 821 -3.72% | 852 0% | 852 1.52% | 840 -1.74% | 854 72.8% | 494 -1.02% | 500 -37.69% | 802 21.74% | 659 13.18% | 582 -0.09% | 582 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
379 -13.72% | 440 -11.07% | 494 17.78% | 420 -9.18% | 462 0% | 462 -15.83% | 549 6.13% | 517 306.43% | 127 7.79% | 118 -10.81% | 132 4.44% | 127 -13.59% | 147 12.55% | 130 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
71 -49.26% | 139 1.87% | 137 21.92% | 112 -27.72% | 155 0% | 155 9.39% | 142 20.96% | 117 -11.58% | 132 86.33% | 71 -3.47% | 74 3.6% | 71 12.1% | 63 143.14% | 26 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
330 -31.53% | 482 40.39% | 343 80.86% | 190 -10.39% | 212 0% | 212 -38.21% | 343 104.89% | 167 177.12% | 60 -16.9% | 73 29.09% | 56 -89.41% | 531 1860.38% | 27 -52.25% | 57 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
214 -28.79% | 300 23.06% | 244 94.69% | 125 0% | 125 11.36% | 112 12.24% | 100 71.93% | 58 123.53% | 26 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 128 -25.6% | 172 118.18% | 79 -30.32% | 113 7.8% | 105 0% | 105 -15.64% | 124 -3.57% | 129 -20.75% | 163 11.19% | 146 10.42% | 132 1.97% | 130 15.45% | 112 51.72% | 74 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
231 19.26% | 194 -24.5% | 257 -42.89% | 449 0% | 449 3.29% | 435 2.78% | 423 -50.45% | 854 96.82% | 434 1.68% | 427 -42.73% | 745 17.68% | 633 7.27% | 591 12.35% | 526 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
66 108.06% | 32 67.57% | 19 -89.05% | 173 38.52% | 125 0% | 125 62.67% | 77 -10.18% | 85 20.14% | 71 -56.43% | 163 279.76% | 43 -90.09% | 434 47.99% | 293 -16.59% | 351 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 42 2.44% |
| 2020 | 41 2.5% |
| 2019 | 40 |
| 2018 | 40 -2.44% |
| 2017 | 41 -2.38% |
| 2016 | 42 |
| 2015 | 42 -2.33% |
| 2014 | 43 2.38% |
| 2013 | 42 |