| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 4 387 16.05% | 3 780 9.67% | 3 447 -1.36% | 3 495 45.49% | 2 402 | 1 739 71.56% | 1 014 -6.51% | 1 084 22.74% | 884 6.34% | 831 7.4% | 774 -24.58% | 1 026 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
623 30.79% | 477 123.5% | 213 -42.8% | 373 19.31% | 312 | 64 600% | 9 0% | 9 -98.22% | 516 6633.33% | 8 50% | 5 -37.5% | 8 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 756 | 3 298 | 3 223 | 3 101 | 2 054 | 1 611 | 935 | 1 044 | 797 | 797 | 774 | 996 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
332 -0.15% | 332 15.86% | 287 29.26% | 222 36.48% | 163 | 87 5.59% | 82 9.52% | 75 38.68% | 54 -24.82% | 72 -68.94% | 232 206.76% | 76 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 14.21% 12.7% | 12.6% 103.79% | 6.19% -42.01% | 10.67% -17.99% | 13.01% | 3.7% 308.02% | 0.91% 6.96% | 0.85% -98.55% | 58.45% 6231.98% | 0.92% 39.66% | 0.66% -17.13% | 0.8% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 190 70.3% | 1 286 24.69% | 1 031 -12.23% | 1 175 -7.15% | 1 265 | 1 398 97.54% | 708 1.17% | 699 25.62% | 557 11.69% | 499 16.91% | 426 -9.94% | 473 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
854 587.24% | 124 -19.8% | 155 6.69% | 145 -47.7% | 278 | 816 612.5% | 115 -27.27% | 157 144.44% | 64 -41.94% | 111 -35.42% | 172 32.28% | 130 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
390 -1.42% | 396 -21.9% | 507 -5.8% | 538 -27.2% | 739 | 210 -52.38% | 441 41.71% | 311 2.53% | 304 24.53% | 244 11.19% | 219 -23.67% | 287 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
471 300.87% | 118 -53.72% | 254 -46.21% | 472 -41.78% | 811 | 695 12.12% | 620 -3.58% | 643 80.49% | 356 -16.43% | 426 -3.92% | 444 0% | 444 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
389 1189.83% | 30 -20.27% | 38 -85.74% | 265 54.01% | 172 | 532 64.56% | 323 -6.92% | 347 127.85% | 152 -24.56% | 202 -13.57% | 234 13.4% | 206 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 576 11.6% | 516 51.73% | 340 -30.15% | 487 106.06% | 236 | 60 -54.12% | 130 -29.75% | 186 117.37% | 85 0.6% | 85 730% | 10 -78.02% | 47 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 693 47% | 1 152 53.27% | 752 12.47% | 668 90.8% | 350 | 144 66.86% | 86 72.45% | 50 22.5% | 41 17.65% | 35 23.64% | 28 -5.17% | 30 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
367 48.76% | 246 792.59% | 28 1250% | 2 -76.47% | 9 | 1 -97.44% | 20 -55.68% | 45 -56.44% | 103 77.19% | 58 185% | 20 566.67% | 3 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 37 12.12% |
| 2020 | 33 -2.94% |
| 2019 | 34 -10.53% |
| 2018 | 38 18.75% |
| 2017 | 32 18.52% |
| 2016 | 27 -10% |
| 2015 | 30 36.36% |
| 2014 | 22 -8.33% |
| 2013 | 24 |