| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 013 -17.56% | 1 229 4.48% | 1 176 -5.23% | 1 241 -6% | 1 320 -4.26% | 1 379 -7.67% | 1 493 11.62% | 1 338 -14.25% | 1 560 -4.54% | 1 635 -20.83% | 2 065 23.87% | 1 667 16.64% | 1 429 -6.99% | 1 536 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-85 -0.6% | -85 -28.68% | -66 -906.25% | 8 -89.19% | 76 12.12% | 67 -39.17% | 111 119.19% | 51 -83.33% | 304 116.79% | 140 242.5% | 41 -89.72% | 398 588.5% | 58 -89.66% | 559 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 094 | 1 307 | 1 237 | 1 239 | 1 228 | 1 314 | 1 303 | 1 283 | 1 251 | 1 444 | 1 988 | 1 237 | 1 339 | 936 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
441 -1.37% | 447 19.86% | 373 0.41% | 372 -0.41% | 373 -3.31% | 386 46.03% | 264 2.38% | 258 -3.26% | 267 -4.74% | 280 -15.82% | 333 276.3% | 88 46.61% | 60 180.95% | 21 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -8.43% -22.03% | -6.91% -23.17% | -5.61% -950.77% | 0.66% -88.5% | 5.73% 17.11% | 4.89% -34.12% | 7.43% 96.38% | 3.78% -80.56% | 19.46% 127.09% | 8.57% 332.6% | 1.98% -91.7% | 23.87% 490.29% | 4.04% -88.88% | 36.37% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 121 -9.83% | 1 243 -12.27% | 1 417 -5.72% | 1 503 6.95% | 1 405 -29.1% | 1 982 5.38% | 1 881 19.57% | 1 573 -1.38% | 1 595 -10.37% | 1 779 -1.92% | 1 814 9.85% | 1 651 40.31% | 1 177 -6.12% | 1 254 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
550 -15.87% | 654 25.39% | 522 -29.17% | 736 -9.03% | 809 -22.52% | 1 045 -16.51% | 1 251 11.13% | 1 126 -10.85% | 1 263 -13.79% | 1 465 -3.27% | 1 514 4.3% | 1 452 52.2% | 954 -9.64% | 1 056 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
64 306.45% | 16 63.16% | 10 90% | 5 -76.19% | 21 121.05% | 10 -55.81% | 22 72% | 13 0% | 13 38.89% | 9 -41.94% | 16 138.46% | 7 -23.53% | 9 0% | 9 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
211 2.23% | 206 -36.93% | 327 -5.61% | 346 36.22% | 254 -32.56% | 377 13.91% | 331 168.46% | 123 -35.22% | 190 -70.38% | 642 -20.76% | 810 18.55% | 684 20.02% | 570 -17.91% | 694 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
48 -41.14% | 81 -48.87% | 158 -27.63% | 218 65.5% | 132 -32.28% | 195 -14.57% | 228 774.51% | 26 | 2 | 122 | 219 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 438 -17.77% | 532 -36.25% | 835 19.2% | 700 31.48% | 533 -40.01% | 888 47.7% | 601 44.12% | 417 32.9% | 314 26.86% | 247 50.78% | 164 5.25% | 156 -15.04% | 184 9.12% | 168 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
910 -7.82% | 987 -6.49% | 1 056 -5.88% | 1 122 -0.77% | 1 130 -29.56% | 1 605 3.56% | 1 550 6.91% | 1 450 3.2% | 1 405 24.3% | 1 130 12.58% | 1 004 3.7% | 968 59.34% | 607 8.49% | 560 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
15 625% | 2 -20% | 3 -81.48% | 14 -22.86% | 18 169.23% | 7 8.33% | 6 -63.64% | 17 230% | 5 -60% | 13 56.25% | 8 -30.43% | 12 53.33% | 8 150% | 3 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 43 7.5% |
| 2020 | 40 -11.11% |
| 2019 | 45 2.27% |
| 2018 | 44 -12% |
| 2017 | 50 -10.71% |
| 2016 | 56 -5.08% |
| 2015 | 59 -1.67% |
| 2014 | 60 |
| 2013 | 60 |