| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 318 -24.08% | 418 0.25% | 417 -14.2% | 486 31.17% | 371 19.64% | 310 -41.11% | 526 -3.29% | 544 -6.83% | 584 128.4% | 256 -6.37% | 273 -41.32% | 465 -19.18% | 576 10.83% | 519 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
27 -55.46% | 61 11.21% | 55 35.44% | 40 -23.3% | 53 171.05% | 19 -77.38% | 86 158.46% | 33 -72.22% | 120 333.33% | 28 54.29% | 18 -63.92% | 50 -8.49% | 54 11.58% | 49 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
289 | 357 | 362 | 445 | 318 | 290 | 440 | 306 | 463 | 228 | 254 | 415 | 515 | 471 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
54 3.96% | 52 14.77% | 45 2.33% | 44 -1.15% | 44 20.83% | 37 20% | 31 -9.09% | 34 -2.94% | 35 15.25% | 30 -14.49% | 35 -15.85% | 42 28.13% | 33 20.75% | 27 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 8.53% -41.33% | 14.55% 10.94% | 13.11% 57.85% | 8.31% -41.53% | 14.21% 126.56% | 6.27% -61.59% | 16.33% 167.25% | 6.11% -70.19% | 20.49% 89.73% | 10.8% 64.78% | 6.55% -38.51% | 10.66% 13.23% | 9.41% 0.68% | 9.35% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 610 -9.95% | 678 6.51% | 637 -7.43% | 688 1.13% | 680 7% | 636 3.67% | 613 13.11% | 542 0.95% | 537 8.47% | 495 2.33% | 484 11.43% | 434 3.28% | 420 23.8% | 339 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
356 28.65% | 277 -7.36% | 299 7.75% | 277 -3.9% | 288 7.22% | 269 39.89% | 192 41.35% | 136 192.31% | 47 8.33% | 43 -45.45% | 79 0% | 79 -4.35% | 82 -11.05% | 93 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
77 36.04% | 57 -48.13% | 109 0.94% | 108 -23.47% | 142 25.34% | 113 8.33% | 104 -12.07% | 119 -37.97% | 191 23.03% | 155 8.57% | 143 9.38% | 131 -25.8% | 176 38% | 128 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
8 -65.22% | 24 109.09% | 11 22.22% | 9 -25% | 12 -20% | 15 50% | 10 -98.11% | 542 1118.39% | 44 29.85% | 34 -22.09% | 44 352.63% | 10 -76.83% | 42 -87.59% | 338 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 42 -47.47% | 81 75.56% | 46 -25.62% | 62 -64.31% | 173 58.41% | 109 -22.74% | 142 -13.17% | 163 0.31% | 163 37.07% | 119 -24.43% | 157 25.82% | 125 90.63% | 65 341.38% | 15 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
602 -7.97% | 654 4.66% | 625 -7.84% | 678 1.61% | 668 7.67% | 620 2.88% | 603 14.69% | 526 6.75% | 492 7.24% | 459 4.42% | 440 3.99% | 423 11.76% | 378 16.72% | 324 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
133 -49.22% | 263 44.79% | 182 -24.31% | 240 214.77% | 76 -46.98% | 144 -17.6% | 174 -21.79% | 223 63.91% | 136 -23.34% | 177 37.7% | 129 30.57% | 99 -1.53% | 100 0% | 100 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 15 36.36% |
| 2020 | 11 |
| 2019 | 11 |
| 2018 | 11 -15.38% |
| 2017 | 13 |
| 2016 | 13 |
| 2015 | 13 8.33% |
| 2014 | 12 -25% |
| 2013 | 16 |