| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 350 1.48% | 345 0.45% | 344 -7.18% | 370 -8.24% | 403 -0.38% | 405 15.45% | 351 -15.31% | 414 37.76% | 301 152.36% | 119 429.55% | 22 -86.21% | 163 -42.73% | 285 -10.74% | 319 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
29 19.15% | 24 213.33% | 8 -40% | 13 -62.12% | 34 -9.59% | 37 329.41% | 9 -34.62% | 13 1200% | 1 -33.33% | 2 -57.14% | 4 40% | 3 -64.29% | 7 0% | 7 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
313 | 321 | 327 | 343 | 352 | 350 | 459 | 401 | 437 | 107 | 20 | 155 | 272 | 308 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
3 -25% | 4 -73.33% | 15 900% | 2 50% | 1 | 1 -95% | 20 1233.33% | 2 -40% | 3 -50% | 5 -33.33% | 8 -42.31% | 13 30% | 10 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 8.18% 17.41% | 6.96% 211.94% | 2.23% -35.36% | 3.45% -58.72% | 8.37% -9.25% | 9.22% 271.94% | 2.48% -22.8% | 3.21% 843.7% | 0.34% -73.58% | 1.29% -91.91% | 15.91% 915% | 1.57% -37.64% | 2.51% 12.03% | 2.24% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 364 151.59% | 145 -42.6% | 252 11.79% | 225 -7.93% | 245 7.88% | 227 34.55% | 169 -23.79% | 221 -13.92% | 257 78.37% | 144 7.63% | 134 -5.07% | 141 -6.12% | 150 8.49% | 139 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
155 38.99% | 111 1.87% | 109 -6.14% | 117 -11.97% | 132 -5.82% | 141 11.34% | 126 -19.81% | 157 -11.49% | 178 -14.29% | 208 227.42% | 63 -14.48% | 74 -20.77% | 94 27.08% | 74 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
32 1475% | 2 -94.37% | 36 86.84% | 19 1800% | 1 -33.33% | 2 -72.73% | 6 -66.67% | 17 -31.25% | 25 -52% | 51 20.48% | 42 -25.23% | 57 484.21% | 10 -36.67% | 15 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
203 268.52% | 55 -69.83% | 183 11.53% | 164 16.73% | 141 -8.33% | 153 21.95% | 126 -35.77% | 196 -15.64% | 232 92.37% | 121 8.26% | 111 -8.4% | 122 49.69% | 81 -36.4% | 128 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
55 -48.57% | 107 0% | 107 -2.33% | 110 -12.6% | 126 82.22% | 69 -50.37% | 139 -5.56% | 147 22.03% | 121 168.18% | 45 -3.3% | 47 727.27% | 6 -86.75% | 42 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 72 133.33% | 31 -61.04% | 79 10% | 72 125.81% | 32 19.23% | 27 420% | 5 -80% | 26 -16.67% | 31 -40% | 51 143.9% | 21 925% | 2 -60% | 5 -89.36% | 48 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
100 11.43% | 89 29.63% | 69 12.5% | 61 -40.89% | 104 40.97% | 74 71.43% | 43 75% | 25 -2.04% | 25 6.52% | 24 2.22% | 23 18.42% | 19 -71.85% | 69 542.86% | 11 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
100 375.61% | 21 -12.77% | 24 34.29% | 18 -77.56% | 80 39.29% | 57 34.94% | 42 31.75% | 32 26% | 26 66.67% | 15 0% | 15 114.29% | 7 133.33% | 3 20% | 3 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 3 200% |
| 2020 | 1 -66.67% |
| 2019 | 3 50% |
| 2018 | 2 100% |
| 2017 | 1 |
| 2016 | 1 |
| 2015 | 1 -50% |
| 2014 | 2 100% |
| 2013 | 1 |