| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| СТИНГ-АУТО ЕООД | 07.05.2008 | Едноличен собственик на капитала | 100% | 500k-5M € | 12 |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 346 435 14.32% | 303 039 4.39% | 290 291 6.87% | 271 635 1.64% | 267 258 7.68% | 248 189 1.84% | 243 706 9.48% | 222 594 10.07% | 202 235 3.11% | 196 145 9.44% | 179 227 21.52% | 147 486 20.7% | 122 196 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 143 48.41% | 770 2.87% | 749 | 70 117.98% | -390 -162.87% | 620 15.54% | 536 44.89% | 370 -53.68% | 799 -37.03% | 1 269 63.83% | 775 233.83% | -579 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
344 813 | 301 819 | 289 003 | 266 363 | 248 579 | 243 087 | 222 058 | 200 991 | 194 437 | 177 958 | 136 644 | 121 908 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
10 227 8.48% | 9 427 7.14% | 8 799 28.56% | 6 844 -7.69% | 7 414 | 6 710 1.37% | 6 620 | 4 820 62.31% | 2 970 | |||||||||
| Нетен марж | 0.33% 29.82% | 0.25% -1.46% | 0.26% | 0.03% 116.7% | -0.16% -161.74% | 0.25% 5.53% | 0.24% 31.64% | 0.18% -55.07% | 0.41% -42.46% | 0.71% 34.81% | 0.53% 210.88% | -0.47% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 70 110 15.47% | 60 716 9.39% | 55 506 -2.03% | 56 653 10.82% | 51 122 0.48% | 50 880 2.94% | 49 426 -0.32% | 49 585 10.54% | 44 857 13.76% | 39 431 6.41% | 37 054 15.05% | 32 207 12.93% | 28 520 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
6 801 28.56% | 5 290 36.04% | 3 888 0.07% | 3 886 -0.24% | 3 895 | 4 485 37% | 3 274 | 2 568 13.62% | 2 260 | |||||||||
|
Материални запаси |
34 687 15.73% | 29 971 6.05% | 28 261 1.95% | 27 721 11.51% | 24 861 -8.81% | 27 262 0.11% | 27 231 5.35% | 25 849 0.78% | 25 649 2.4% | 25 048 9.27% | 22 922 18.18% | 19 395 1.96% | 19 022 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
59 930 16.23% | 51 562 9.61% | 47 039 -3.72% | 48 857 12.52% | 43 422 0.42% | 43 239 4.37% | 41 430 -1.68% | 42 139 11.21% | 37 890 15.54% | 32 793 5.3% | 31 141 12.98% | 27 564 12.05% | 24 600 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
16 317 0.05% | 16 308 0.26% | 16 265 | 15 534 23.92% | 12 535 | 10 510 -0.21% | 10 532 | |||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 28 305 11.98% | 25 276 9.65% | 23 051 -5.59% | 24 417 11.73% | 21 853 14.56% | 19 075 8.24% | 17 623 -6.45% | 18 839 37.39% | 13 712 30.62% | 10 497 4.01% | 10 093 6% | 9 521 66.6% | 5 715 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
10 180 11.2% | 9 154 8.12% | 8 466 8.6% | 7 796 1.25% | 7 700 0.77% | 7 641 -4.44% | 7 996 7.38% | 7 446 6.88% | 6 967 4.96% | 6 638 12.26% | 5 913 27.34% | 4 643 18.44% | 3 920 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
318 77.71% | 179 -41.37% | 305 -51.5% | 629 22.49% | 514 -10.03% | 571 15.99% | 492 -19.48% | 612 -39.5% | 1 011 65.3% | 612 -9.6% | 676 -6.3% | 722 -40.87% | 1 221 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 812 5.32% |
| 2020 | 771 -2.41% |
| 2019 | 790 652.38% |
| 2018 | 105 -87.51% |
| 2017 | 841 3.57% |
| 2016 | 812 -1.22% |
| 2015 | 822 -0.12% |
| 2014 | 823 4.05% |
| 2013 | 791 |