| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 358 -21.76% | 458 -4.07% | 478 15.17% | 415 32.08% | 314 14.13% | 275 25.7% | 219 74.69% | 125 -1.21% | 127 -4.98% | 133 16.52% | 115 64.71% | 70 444% | 13 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-32 | 32 -61.96% | 83 1.24% | 82 -2.42% | 84 108.86% | 40 618.18% | 6 650% | -1 | -3 -129.41% | 9 750% | 1 | ||||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
385 | 458 | 440 | 326 | 228 | 188 | 176 | 118 | 126 | 128 | 114 | 57 | 10 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
49 29.73% | 38 4.23% | 36 5.97% | 34 52.27% | 22 25.71% | 18 52.17% | 12 76.92% | 7 -23.53% | 9 30.77% | 7 30% | 5 66.67% | 3 500% | 1 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | -8.99% | 6.64% -66.97% | 20.1% -23.35% | 26.22% -14.5% | 30.67% 66.16% | 18.46% 311.11% | 4.49% 656.73% | -0.81% | -2.23% -117.86% | 12.5% 56.25% | 8% | ||||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 239 -31.38% | 349 -14.21% | 406 19.55% | 340 41.19% | 241 57% | 153 391.8% | 31 32.61% | 24 35.29% | 17 -22.73% | 22 -21.43% | 29 -31.71% | 42 74.47% | 24 840% | 3 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
97 -4.55% | 101 -1.49% | 103 -12.99% | 118 122.12% | 53 67.74% | 32 933.33% | 3 -77.78% | 14 285.71% | 4 -58.82% | 9 -39.29% | 14 -41.67% | 25 140% | 10 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
37 563.64% | 6 | 1 0% | 1 | 3 50% | 2 100% | 1 -83.33% | 6 | |||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
92 -22.51% | 118 -6.48% | 126 62.5% | 78 78.82% | 43 54.55% | 28 243.75% | 8 -65.22% | 24 142.11% | 10 -29.63% | 14 -30.77% | 20 -15.22% | 24 0% | 24 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
64 -11.35% | 72 -11.32% | 81 37.07% | 59 427.27% | 11 -43.59% | 20 875% | 2 | 9 -25% | 12 -27.27% | 17 | 21 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 60 -75% | 239 12.5% | 213 99.04% | 107 20.11% | 89 135.14% | 38 37.04% | 28 | 3 -50% | 6 -25% | 8 -62.79% | 22 104.76% | 11 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
148 -35.92% | 231 -17.7% | 280 6.82% | 262 32.9% | 197 57.55% | 125 155.21% | 49 500% | 8 6.67% | 8 -11.76% | 9 0% | 9 -22.73% | 11 | 3 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
46 1680% | 3 -97.19% | 91 -20.89% | 115 16.58% | 99 18.4% | 83 219.61% | 26 | 8 36.36% | 6 10% | 5 -16.67% | 6 -25% | 8 220% | 3 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 9 28.57% |
| 2020 | 7 -22.22% |
| 2019 | 9 |
| 2018 | 9 -10% |
| 2017 | 10 66.67% |
| 2016 | 6 |
| 2015 | 6 |
| 2014 | 6 100% |
| 2013 | 3 |