| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 30 277 -12.64% | 34 657 11.44% | 31 099 -4.08% | 32 421 15.44% | 28 085 -1.41% | 28 487 1.33% | 28 112 | 42 977 -20.57% | 54 105 15.87% | 46 696 -9.79% | 51 764 -22.2% | 66 534 4.16% | 63 876 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 179 56.55% | 753 -42.77% | 1 316 -1.49% | 1 336 134.98% | 569 -40.85% | 961 569.04% | 144 | -798 -207.29% | 743 -12.88% | 853 211.56% | -765 56.03% | -1 739 -132.11% | 5 417 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
28 653 | 33 218 | 29 534 | 30 905 | 27 230 | 27 259 | 27 663 | 43 140 | 53 362 | 51 782 | 67 515 | 58 825 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
4 912 -1.79% | 5 001 10.93% | 4 509 4.24% | 4 325 4.78% | 4 128 8.76% | 3 795 23.33% | 3 077 | 3 571 0.2% | 3 564 | 4 318 -28.79% | 6 064 28.4% | 4 723 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 3.89% 79.2% | 2.17% -48.65% | 4.23% 2.7% | 4.12% 103.56% | 2.02% -40.01% | 3.37% 560.24% | 0.51% | -1.86% -235.07% | 1.37% -24.81% | 1.83% 223.67% | -1.48% 43.48% | -2.61% -130.83% | 8.48% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 21 294 -1.42% | 21 602 8.2% | 19 965 -14.61% | 23 381 0.38% | 23 292 1.09% | 23 041 17.34% | 19 637 | 44 629 -8.55% | 48 801 14.19% | 42 737 1.85% | 41 961 -23.55% | 54 883 -0.9% | 55 381 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
10 660 -6.01% | 11 342 -3.42% | 11 743 3.98% | 11 294 -5.76% | 11 984 -4.88% | 12 598 -5.31% | 13 304 | 30 977 -3.23% | 32 010 1.17% | 31 641 1.85% | 31 067 -21.56% | 39 605 1.56% | 38 997 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
5 444 -12.26% | 6 205 -2.27% | 6 349 6.95% | 5 936 15.64% | 5 133 -9.81% | 5 692 45.46% | 3 913 | 6 989 -11.62% | 7 908 34.67% | 5 872 17.31% | 5 006 -53.32% | 10 724 9% | 9 839 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
9 737 -12.07% | 11 073 22.31% | 9 053 -14.49% | 10 587 -9.1% | 11 647 -1.55% | 11 830 28.11% | 9 234 | 16 548 -17.06% | 19 953 44.93% | 13 768 0.56% | 13 691 -34.54% | 20 916 6.31% | 19 675 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
6 762 -1.13% | 6 840 1.55% | 6 735 -13.27% | 7 766 -14.68% | 9 102 18.7% | 7 668 34.98% | 5 681 | 11 509 -11.54% | 13 011 43.54% | 9 064 -1.4% | 9 193 -20.08% | 11 502 -7.28% | 12 405 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 5 146 27.89% | 4 023 122.73% | 1 806 -70.4% | 6 102 -0.56% | 6 137 30.13% | 4 716 101.38% | 2 342 | 5 668 -31.42% | 8 264 81.3% | 4 558 -11.05% | 5 124 32.08% | 3 880 -40.01% | 6 467 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
11 557 9.77% | 10 529 -3.51% | 10 912 -14.71% | 12 794 9.86% | 11 646 3.88% | 11 211 7.77% | 10 402 | 28 081 -2.66% | 28 848 -0.42% | 28 969 2.47% | 28 270 -16.77% | 33 967 -4.87% | 35 706 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
44 40.32% | 32 -52.31% | 66 36.84% | 49 25% | 39 10.14% | 35 -54.61% | 78 | 995 60.83% | 619 -7.07% | 666 -12.85% | 764 13.27% | 674 756.49% | 79 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 420 -8.3% |
| 2019 | 458 7.76% |
| 2018 | 425 -3.85% |
| 2017 | 442 -1.12% |
| 2016 | 447 4.44% |
| 2015 | 428 18.23% |
| 2014 | 362 -15.02% |
| 2013 | 426 |