| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 879 -7.19% | 3 101 -26.33% | 4 210 42.9% | 2 946 17.35% | 2 510 2.06% | 2 460 -11.27% | 2 772 14.75% | 2 416 -37.94% | 3 893 | 1 789 26.78% | 1 411 -42.54% | 2 456 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
165 -2.13% | 168 -58.09% | 401 184.42% | 141 18.97% | 119 -2.93% | 122 44.85% | 84 41.03% | 60 -78.09% | 273 | 130 1114.29% | 11 -94.31% | 189 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 663 | 2 919 | 3 760 | 2 772 | 2 337 | 2 281 | 2 614 | 2 317 | 3 596 | 1 640 | 1 376 | 2 225 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
811 3.73% | 782 -1.29% | 793 89.49% | 418 14.09% | 367 6.38% | 345 5.64% | 326 -3.33% | 337 -10.93% | 379 | 305 -8.29% | 333 -20.12% | 417 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 5.72% 5.45% | 5.42% -43.11% | 9.53% 99.03% | 4.79% 1.37% | 4.73% -4.89% | 4.97% 63.24% | 3.04% 22.9% | 2.48% -64.69% | 7.01% | 7.29% 857.82% | 0.76% -90.1% | 7.68% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 5 504 27.47% | 4 318 -3.85% | 4 491 -3.46% | 4 652 -0.57% | 4 678 -1.64% | 4 757 -3.56% | 4 932 9.32% | 4 512 38.52% | 3 257 | 3 291 3.27% | 3 186 -4.81% | 3 347 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
3 587 53.47% | 2 337 -6.39% | 2 497 -10.47% | 2 789 -1.62% | 2 835 -0.86% | 2 859 15.73% | 2 471 65.37% | 1 494 -3.28% | 1 545 | 2 793 67.53% | 1 667 -3.55% | 1 729 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 178 -2.17% | 1 204 -0.63% | 1 211 2.24% | 1 185 7.27% | 1 104 -12.8% | 1 266 -11.47% | 1 431 1.12% | 1 415 49.73% | 945 | 974 -5.46% | 1 030 0.4% | 1 026 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 208 852.82% | 127 -86.22% | 920 18.97% | 774 -12.39% | 883 -13.3% | 1 018 -40.71% | 1 718 5.53% | 1 628 697.99% | 204 | 367 0% | 367 -31.65% | 536 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 005 6238.71% | 16 -29.55% | 22 | 228 -28.3% | 318 -73.03% | 1 179 -1.07% | 1 192 2850.63% | 40 | 18 -66.97% | 56 -10.66% | 62 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 500 -13.31% | 576 7.85% | 534 -12.84% | 613 0.84% | 608 24.5% | 488 -22.29% | 628 21.2% | 518 7.3% | 483 | 357 -0.14% | 358 27.97% | 280 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
3 847 4.47% | 3 683 2.83% | 3 582 8.6% | 3 298 4.13% | 3 167 3.67% | 3 055 3.88% | 2 941 2.68% | 2 864 -5.55% | 3 032 | 2 904 4.16% | 2 788 0.33% | 2 779 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
234 17.74% | 199 -19.29% | 246 330.36% | 57 -54.1% | 125 -6.51% | 133 -66.19% | 395 -63.39% | 1 078 286.97% | 279 | 278 133.05% | 119 -60.64% | 303 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 73 2.82% |
| 2019 | 71 24.56% |
| 2018 | 57 7.55% |
| 2017 | 53 12.77% |
| 2016 | 47 2.17% |
| 2015 | 46 6.98% |
| 2014 | 43 -14% |
| 2013 | 50 |