| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 091 963 -6.29% | 1 165 249 21.92% | 955 756 36.75% | 698 918 8.48% | 644 310 -10.96% | 723 587 24.91% | 579 295 -38.68% | 944 765 30.56% | 723 610 18.85% | 608 844 | 1 223 42.98% | 855 -99.92% | 1 029 847 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
20 100 -75.48% | 81 958 16.66% | 70 252 277.34% | 18 618 7.61% | 17 301 -41.36% | 29 504 -20.59% | 37 156 -70.88% | 127 599 307.24% | 31 333 -46.45% | 58 509 | 182 29.45% | 141 -99.92% | 182 964 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 066 981 | 1 076 334 | 878 884 | 675 043 | 619 315 | 691 090 | 535 143 | 816 460 | 691 544 | 549 575 | 1 038 | 696 | 716 973 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
358 798 -0.26% | 359 748 9.3% | 329 147 25.83% | 261 570 22.32% | 213 834 -29.9% | 305 052 23.77% | 246 469 3.8% | 237 455 21.89% | 194 808 20.97% | 161 042 | 218 65.76% | 131 -99.87% | 101 872 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 1.84% -73.83% | 7.03% -4.31% | 7.35% 175.94% | 2.66% -0.8% | 2.69% -34.15% | 4.08% -36.43% | 6.41% -52.51% | 13.51% 211.91% | 4.33% -54.94% | 9.61% | 14.88% -9.46% | 16.44% -7.48% | 17.77% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 143 615 -7.78% | 1 240 141 -10.98% | 1 393 030 5.17% | 1 324 542 15.61% | 1 145 744 55.5% | 736 801 4.24% | 706 818 -7.2% | 761 670 12.34% | 678 026 4.15% | 651 009 | 676 21.82% | 555 -99.91% | 590 765 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
999 151 -4.12% | 1 042 085 -3.3% | 1 077 634 5.55% | 1 020 963 4.15% | 980 304 57.75% | 621 414 23.66% | 502 526 10.93% | 453 025 0.6% | 450 329 18.64% | 379 581 | 430 6.46% | 404 -99.91% | 451 649 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
45 992 -18.2% | 56 225 -26.21% | 76 201 40.85% | 54 102 -21.77% | 69 159 41.31% | 48 942 -35.25% | 75 586 40.31% | 53 871 -33.4% | 80 882 52.46% | 53 050 | 60 -9.3% | 66 -99.89% | 58 724 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
204 979 -13.4% | 236 691 -35.09% | 364 654 0.39% | 363 226 41.8% | 256 156 169.22% | 95 147 29.76% | 73 327 -39.43% | 121 068 14.14% | 106 074 -12.23% | 120 849 | 131 2.81% | 127 -99.93% | 193 426 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
102 118 -2.32% | 104 539 -11.07% | 117 548 -43.32% | 207 374 79.53% | 115 509 142.48% | 47 637 191.62% | 16 335 | 12 144 | 36 -10.13% | 40 -99.9% | 39 209 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 71 814 5.55% | 68 039 -52.24% | 142 454 -38.58% | 231 951 279.5% | 61 120 -3.93% | 63 619 -21.4% | 80 937 -53.4% | 173 684 57.89% | 110 001 -43.96% | 196 277 | 66 400% | 13 -99.92% | 15 969 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
734 228 -0.89% | 740 815 0.48% | 737 293 9.52% | 673 220 2.47% | 657 022 2.4% | 641 654 1.29% | 633 491 -1.11% | 640 602 20.1% | 533 383 0.61% | 530 159 | 545 27.54% | 427 -99.86% | 309 351 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
25 315 -64.47% | 71 253 -21.16% | 90 379 516.32% | 14 664 -52.6% | 30 939 3580.78% | 841 -98.09% | 44 002 -48.07% | 84 735 138.21% | 35 572 247.43% | 10 239 | 118 67.39% | 71 -99.88% | 60 715 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 40 |
| 2020 | 40 -2.44% |
| 2019 | 41 -6.82% |
| 2018 | 44 |
| 2017 | 44 7.32% |
| 2016 | 41 -16.33% |
| 2015 | 49 13.95% |
| 2014 | 43 |
| 2013 | 43 |