| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 81 -14.13% | 94 -15.6% | 111 -99.88% | 95 881 87121.4% | 110 5.91% | 104 3.57% | 100 -2.49% | 103 2.03% | 101 4.23% | 97 -25.59% | 130 -18.59% | 160 13.87% | 140 62.13% | 86 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
2 -57.14% | 4 16.67% | 3 -14.29% | 4 16.67% | 3 -14.29% | 4 16.67% | 3 -14.29% | 4 75% | 2 -50% | 4 -27.27% | 6 -47.62% | 11 -34.38% | 16 166.67% | 6 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
79 | 89 | 108 | 92 | 110 | 99 | 95 | 97 | 94 | 87 | 118 | 148 | 110 | 80 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
26 -9.09% | 28 -29.49% | 40 5.41% | 38 -1.33% | 38 19.05% | 32 -1.56% | 33 0% | 33 8.47% | 30 -3.28% | 31 -8.96% | 34 4.69% | 33 -9.86% | 36 73.17% | 21 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 1.9% -50.09% | 3.8% 38.22% | 2.75% 73632.37% | 0% -99.87% | 2.79% -19.07% | 3.45% 12.64% | 3.06% -12.1% | 3.48% 71.52% | 2.03% -52.03% | 4.23% -2.26% | 4.33% -35.66% | 6.73% -42.37% | 11.68% 64.48% | 7.1% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 182 -10.35% | 202 2.86% | 197 -7.67% | 213 -0.71% | 215 -0.24% | 215 -6.24% | 230 2.28% | 224 1.39% | 221 -0.23% | 222 3.33% | 215 2.69% | 209 -16.19% | 250 114.04% | 117 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
39 -9.52% | 43 -7.69% | 47 -7.14% | 50 -7.55% | 54 -1.85% | 55 -0.92% | 56 -4.39% | 58 -5% | 61 -8.4% | 67 -14.38% | 78 -11.56% | 88 -10.36% | 99 1654.55% | 6 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
135 -4.35% | 141 -5.8% | 150 -3.62% | 155 0.33% | 155 1% | 153 -9.09% | 169 5.1% | 161 3.63% | 155 2.71% | 151 14.34% | 132 15.18% | 115 -4.68% | 120 54.61% | 78 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
97 -18.8% | 120 1.74% | 118 -13.86% | 137 -2.91% | 141 -2.14% | 144 -10.51% | 161 1.29% | 159 0% | 159 -1.59% | 161 2.27% | 157 0.33% | 157 -20.26% | 197 118.75% | 90 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 -88.24% | 9 -46.88% | 16 -30.43% | 24 -24.59% | 31 577.78% | 5 -91.96% | 57 -21.13% | 73 -26.42% | 99 12.87% | 87 | |||||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 -95.83% | 12 2300% | 1 -75% | 2 -33.33% | 3 20% | 3 -16.67% | 3 0% | 3 0% | 3 100% | 2 50% | 1 -50% | 2 -85.71% | 14 600% | 2 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
84 1.85% | 83 4.52% | 79 3.33% | 77 3.45% | 74 3.57% | 72 3.7% | 69 4.65% | 66 4.88% | 63 3.36% | 61 6.25% | 57 9.8% | 52 25.93% | 41 55.77% | 27 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
7 8.33% | 6 | 6 120% | 3 -37.5% | 4 166.67% | 2 -25% | 2 33.33% | 2 -25% | 2 0% | 2 100% | 1 0% | 1 -96.72% | 31 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 11 10% |
| 2019 | 10 |
| 2018 | 10 -33.33% |
| 2017 | 15 15.38% |
| 2016 | 13 -13.33% |
| 2015 | 15 -6.25% |
| 2014 | 16 6.67% |
| 2013 | 15 |