| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 7 103 -20.15% | 8 895 2.84% | 8 649 28.47% | 6 732 16.55% | 5 776 19.08% | 4 851 8.42% | 4 474 -11.5% | 5 055 9.47% | 4 618 29.7% | 3 561 144.52% | 1 456 301.69% | 363 14.17% | 318 237.5% | 94 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
64 -30.39% | 93 -1.09% | 94 131.65% | 40 38.6% | 29 -66.86% | 88 25.55% | 70 495.65% | 12 -93.43% | 179 52.84% | 117 620.45% | -22 | 17 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
6 935 | 8 710 | 8 491 | 6 613 | 5 669 | 4 673 | 4 303 | 4 970 | 4 387 | 3 419 | 1 412 | 365 | 299 | 10 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
243 31.49% | 185 58.08% | 117 -0.87% | 118 16.67% | 101 -1.49% | 103 8.65% | 95 12.12% | 84 10.74% | 76 75.29% | 43 129.73% | 19 117.65% | 9 183.33% | 3 -99.79% | 1 473 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 0.91% -12.82% | 1.04% -3.83% | 1.08% 80.31% | 0.6% 18.91% | 0.5% -72.17% | 1.81% 15.79% | 1.57% 573.05% | 0.23% -94% | 3.88% 17.84% | 3.29% 312.85% | -1.54% | 5.48% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 3 371 -20.28% | 4 228 15.78% | 3 652 35.57% | 2 694 -0.64% | 2 711 12.02% | 2 420 9.05% | 2 220 34.15% | 1 655 40.45% | 1 178 81.85% | 648 41.25% | 459 2.75% | 446 29.72% | 344 97.36% | 174 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 795 13.78% | 1 577 35.13% | 1 167 2.1% | 1 143 8.12% | 1 057 -9.3% | 1 166 -0.44% | 1 171 83.79% | 637 2.38% | 622 296.42% | 157 29.54% | 121 -12.22% | 138 -36.32% | 217 24.34% | 174 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
102 -33.22% | 152 12.88% | 135 0.38% | 134 -14.89% | 158 145.24% | 64 38.46% | 47 -28.91% | 65 -6.57% | 70 3.01% | 68 95.59% | 35 172% | 13 -72.53% | 47 -41.67% | 80 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
3 253 -15.4% | 3 845 24.81% | 3 081 40.07% | 2 200 -0.74% | 2 216 13.57% | 1 951 6.65% | 1 829 37.83% | 1 327 53.43% | 865 74.43% | 496 21.1% | 410 -1.11% | 414 45.42% | 285 66.77% | 171 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 924 0.72% | 1 910 56.97% | 1 217 -5.78% | 1 292 1.94% | 1 267 -9.96% | 1 407 -4.64% | 1 476 109.43% | 705 7.49% | 655 2413.73% | 26 96.15% | 13 -13.33% | 15 | 60 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 301 -43.42% | 2 300 4.82% | 2 194 62.17% | 1 353 12.74% | 1 200 49.49% | 803 44.57% | 555 -10.76% | 622 85.8% | 335 11.97% | 299 17.71% | 254 -1.39% | 258 273.33% | 69 650% | 9 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
111 -70.72% | 379 -33% | 565 15.21% | 491 -0.93% | 495 5.56% | 469 20.31% | 390 19.22% | 327 4.58% | 313 106.06% | 152 209.38% | 49 200% | 16 -72.41% | 59 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
116 -14.98% | 137 0% | 137 190.22% | 47 -83.27% | 281 -24.66% | 373 -13.51% | 432 33.97% | 322 115.02% | 150 21.07% | 124 437.78% | 23 4400% | 1 -94.74% | 10 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 22 10% |
| 2019 | 20 42.86% |
| 2018 | 14 -33.33% |
| 2017 | 21 -4.55% |
| 2016 | 22 -12% |
| 2015 | 25 4.17% |
| 2014 | 24 14.29% |
| 2013 | 21 |