| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 199 | 166 -28.32% | 231 12.16% | 206 30.84% | 157 5.48% | 149 20.16% | 124 8.97% | 114 -18.32% | 140 -36.95% | 221 51.93% | 146 31.94% | 110 | |||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
3 | 8 -20% | 10 33.33% | 8 50% | 5 100% | 3 66.67% | 2 50% | 1 -33.33% | 2 -40% | 3 -83.33% | 15 7.14% | 14 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
194 | 156 | 220 | 198 | 150 | 146 | 122 | 112 | 137 | 219 | 140 | 96 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
31 | 29 14% | 26 28.21% | 20 -4.88% | 21 -2.38% | 21 -2.33% | 22 2.38% | 21 -4.55% | 22 -22.81% | 29 256.25% | 8 14.29% | 7 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 1.54% | 4.94% 11.6% | 4.42% 18.88% | 3.72% 14.64% | 3.25% 89.61% | 1.71% 38.7% | 1.23% 37.65% | 0.9% -18.39% | 1.1% -4.84% | 1.15% -89.03% | 10.53% -18.8% | 12.96% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 80 0% | 80 -5.45% | 84 5.1% | 80 -65.49% | 233 26.04% | 185 -1.1% | 187 2.53% | 182 32.34% | 138 15.45% | 119 18.27% | 101 35.86% | 74 40.78% | 53 -10.43% | 59 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
16 0% | 16 82.35% | 9 -46.88% | 16 1500% | 1 -60% | 3 -37.5% | 4 33.33% | 3 | 4 -53.33% | 8 25% | 6 -57.14% | 14 47.37% | 10 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
28 -32.1% | 41 62% | 26 -86.19% | 185 11.73% | 166 5.54% | 157 4.42% | 150 216.13% | 48 -53.73% | 103 35.81% | 76 48% | 51 108.33% | 25 0% | 25 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
9 0% | 9 -43.75% | 16 -13.51% | 19 -89.34% | 177 27.57% | 139 -6.21% | 148 0% | 148 39.42% | 106 18.86% | 89 24.11% | 72 54.95% | 47 5.81% | 44 17.81% | 37 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
5 | 37 | |||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 10 5.26% | 10 5.56% | 9 -74.29% | 36 141.38% | 15 -27.5% | 20 -23.08% | 27 246.67% | 8 -25% | 10 0% | 10 -28.57% | 14 75% | 8 -61.9% | 21 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
71 0% | 71 3.76% | 68 10.83% | 61 11.11% | 55 21.35% | 46 18.67% | 38 13.64% | 34 8.2% | 31 5.17% | 30 3.57% | 29 3.7% | 28 8% | 26 19.05% | 21 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
26 4.17% | 25 -15.79% | 29 171.43% | 11 600% | 2 -70% | 5 150% | 2 -20% | 3 0% | 3 -64.29% | 7 180% | 3 -73.68% | 10 171.43% | 4 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2019 | 8 |
| 2018 | 8 14.29% |
| 2017 | 7 16.67% |
| 2016 | 6 -14.29% |
| 2015 | 7 16.67% |
| 2014 | 6 |
| 2013 | 6 |