| Година в хиляди € | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 390 -41.69% | 2 384 17.75% | 2 025 -24.84% | 2 694 18.91% | 2 266 -2.7% | 2 328 -9.19% | 2 564 0.95% | 2 540 19.68% | 2 122 3.36% | 2 053 20.46% | 1 705 52.66% | 1 117 -45.73% | 2 057 111.23% | 974 | ||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-153 -1523.81% | 11 -40% | 18 -75.52% | 73 3.62% | 71 -4.83% | 74 -15.2% | 87 0.59% | 87 66.67% | 52 -35.03% | 80 141.54% | 33 128.76% | -116 -218.95% | 97 -14.03% | 113 | ||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 543 | 2 372 | 1 994 | 2 602 | 2 167 | 2 225 | 2 434 | 2 395 | 2 011 | 1 910 | 1 611 | 1 176 | 1 899 | 1 372 | ||
|
Разходи за персонала |
300 -4.25% | 313 15.91% | 270 23.65% | 218 3.89% | 210 7.59% | 195 2.41% | 191 11.01% | 172 52.73% | 112 2.33% | 110 17.49% | 94 12.27% | 83 32.52% | 63 | |||
| Нетен марж | -11% -2541.79% | 0.45% -49.05% | 0.88% -67.43% | 2.71% -12.86% | 3.11% -2.19% | 3.18% -6.62% | 3.41% -0.35% | 3.42% 39.26% | 2.46% -37.14% | 3.91% 100.52% | 1.95% 118.84% | -10.35% -319.16% | 4.72% -59.3% | 11.6% | ||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 875 -45.23% | 1 598 11.8% | 1 430 -16.86% | 1 719 -8.01% | 1 869 7.12% | 1 745 2.93% | 1 695 2.66% | 1 651 7.2% | 1 541 1.04% | 1 525 -6.2% | 1 625 48.14% | 1 097 -28.4% | 1 532 52.21% | 1 007 | ||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
131 -48.29% | 254 -44.22% | 456 -7.86% | 494 -11.85% | 561 -9.26% | 618 1.85% | 607 -5.19% | 640 0.16% | 639 6.75% | 599 12.06% | 534 38.96% | 384 10.26% | 349 11.62% | 312 | ||
|
Материални запаси |
744 155.71% | 291 -40.48% | 489 -28.66% | 685 40.17% | 489 39.56% | 350 44.82% | 242 -19.42% | 300 50.13% | 200 -40.12% | 334 7.93% | 309 -16.44% | 370 -36.21% | 580 114.15% | 271 | ||
|
Общо задължения |
735 -35.36% | 1 137 104.32% | 556 -35.47% | 862 -20.02% | 1 078 7.28% | 1 005 -1.65% | 1 022 -3.29% | 1 056 3.15% | 1 024 -2.91% | 1 055 -14.65% | 1 236 66.8% | 741 -30.14% | 1 060 87.69% | 565 | ||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
225 -16% | 268 -21.29% | 341 27.53% | 267 -26.65% | 365 -22.42% | 470 -11.29% | 530 -0.19% | 531 -0.67% | 534 0% | 534 0.97% | 529 1715.79% | 29 | ||||
| Вземания общо | 14 -97.3% | 511 6.16% | 481 -5.99% | 512 -24.17% | 675 4.18% | 648 -8.06% | 705 24.82% | 564 6.46% | 530 18.79% | 446 -36.28% | 700 131.42% | 303 -46.33% | 564 35.34% | 417 | ||
|
Собствен капитал |
141 -69.55% | 462 -47.13% | 873 1.85% | 857 8.33% | 791 6.91% | 740 9.86% | 674 13.23% | 595 15.25% | 516 9.9% | 470 20.6% | 390 9.33% | 356 -24.49% | 472 15.09% | 410 | ||
|
Парични средства |
440 -18.7% | 541 17550% | 3 -89.09% | 28 -80.57% | 145 12.3% | 129 -9.35% | 142 -3.14% | 147 -14.33% | 171 17.54% | 146 79.25% | 81 103.85% | 40 1.3% | 39 862.5% | 4 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 2 -90.48% |
| 2020 | 21 -25% |
| 2019 | 28 7.69% |
| 2018 | 26 -10.34% |
| 2017 | 29 -6.45% |
| 2016 | 31 14.81% |
| 2015 | 27 3.85% |
| 2014 | 26 |
| 2013 | 26 |