| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ТОПАГРО ЕООД | 23.07.2013 | Едноличен собственик на капитала | 100% | 50k-500k € |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 11 387 31.28% | 8 674 -10.98% | 9 744 9.81% | 8 873 1.72% | 8 724 -3.1% | 9 003 0.46% | 8 961 -11.66% | 10 145 59.01% | 6 380 -5.9% | 6 780 16.43% | 5 824 60.35% | 3 632 -99.39% | 596 425 61685.28% | 965 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
3 012 44.92% | 2 078 -21.33% | 2 642 -11.92% | 2 999 21.68% | 2 465 -37.98% | 3 974 9.46% | 3 631 -17.21% | 4 385 16.03% | 3 779 16.15% | 3 254 53.94% | 2 114 115.31% | 982 -99.72% | 352 422 189783.75% | 186 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
8 366 | 6 361 | 6 799 | 5 839 | 5 976 | 5 263 | 4 881 | 5 253 | 3 315 | 3 520 | 3 462 | 2 715 | 244 002 | 780 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 204 12.3% | 1 072 32.64% | 808 0.25% | 806 -2.77% | 829 53.31% | 541 197.19% | 182 14.1% | 160 9.86% | 145 11.81% | 130 24.51% | 104 28.3% | 81 | 34 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 26.45% 10.39% | 23.96% -11.62% | 27.11% -19.79% | 33.8% 19.62% | 28.26% -35.99% | 44.14% 8.96% | 40.51% -6.28% | 43.23% -27.03% | 59.24% 23.44% | 47.99% 32.22% | 36.29% 34.27% | 27.03% -54.25% | 59.09% 207.33% | 19.23% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 38 651 7.74% | 35 874 6.73% | 33 612 8.69% | 30 924 9.44% | 28 256 11.21% | 25 408 10.55% | 22 983 28.91% | 17 828 38.12% | 12 908 41.29% | 9 136 50.24% | 6 081 58% | 3 848 -99.77% | 1 646 840 121997.8% | 1 349 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
24 751 -2.59% | 25 410 -0.16% | 25 452 3.81% | 24 517 11.86% | 21 918 13.29% | 19 347 4.58% | 18 500 48.27% | 12 477 48.36% | 8 410 42.66% | 5 895 35.82% | 4 340 263.55% | 1 194 -99.81% | 628 793 80174.93% | 783 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
3 392 -18.95% | 4 185 31.63% | 3 179 -20.04% | 3 976 44.75% | 2 747 1.13% | 2 716 3.13% | 2 634 -0.64% | 2 651 -10.39% | 2 958 94.13% | 1 524 44.59% | 1 054 73.78% | 606 -99.89% | 568 041 105910.69% | 536 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
2 064 311.84% | 501 5.49% | 475 30.29% | 365 -29.2% | 515 7.13% | 481 -74.62% | 1 894 129.78% | 824 83.6% | 449 -11.22% | 506 -0.5% | 508 -17.3% | 615 -99.84% | 389 649 106188.42% | 367 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
81 -66.67% | 244 | 37 | ||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 5 443 764.04% | 630 -54.74% | 1 392 149.72% | 557 -13.49% | 644 1.2% | 637 -17.66% | 773 111.76% | 365 -66.24% | 1 081 281.77% | 283 -8.13% | 308 244.57% | 89 -99.96% | 221 838 2169285% | 10 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
37 499 8.16% | 34 670 6.66% | 32 506 9.3% | 29 740 10.52% | 26 908 10.64% | 24 320 18.38% | 20 544 23.12% | 16 686 38.72% | 12 029 42.96% | 8 414 58.55% | 5 307 71.58% | 3 093 -99.75% | 1 251 283 139188.33% | 898 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
4 992 -10.46% | 5 575 55.33% | 3 589 91.49% | 1 874 -36.4% | 2 947 8.84% | 2 708 151.71% | 1 076 -53.94% | 2 336 411.53% | 457 -68% | 1 427 277.16% | 378 -80.68% | 1 959 -98.11% | 103 912 534728.95% | 19 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 46 |
| 2019 | 46 -4.17% |
| 2018 | 48 4.35% |
| 2017 | 46 12.2% |
| 2016 | 41 |
| 2015 | 41 -2.38% |
| 2014 | 42 |
| 2013 | 42 |