| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 30 216 -20.92% | 38 210 15.01% | 33 222 4.92% | 31 665 4.36% | 30 343 -10.05% | 33 731 -16.36% | 40 331 2% | 39 541 8.09% | 36 581 6.42% | 34 375 22.14% | 28 145 14.81% | 24 514 -15.04% | 28 854 24.07% | 23 257 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
5 -91.74% | 62 505% | 10 107.19% | -142 -383.67% | 50 -83.96% | 312 20.04% | 260 87.82% | 139 25.46% | 110 -17.87% | 134 -71.66% | 474 129.14% | 207 76.09% | 118 -20.42% | 148 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
30 175 | 38 098 | 33 153 | 31 757 | 30 237 | 33 367 | 40 014 | 39 333 | 36 396 | 34 162 | 27 601 | 24 235 | 28 723 | 23 122 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
250 10.41% | 226 -9.43% | 250 23.23% | 202 8.49% | 187 17.36% | 159 77.71% | 89 101.15% | 44 11.54% | 40 13.04% | 35 9.52% | 32 5% | 31 | 21 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 0.02% -89.55% | 0.16% 426.02% | 0.03% 106.86% | -0.45% -371.83% | 0.17% -82.17% | 0.93% 43.53% | 0.65% 84.14% | 0.35% 16.07% | 0.3% -22.82% | 0.39% -76.8% | 1.69% 99.58% | 0.84% 107.26% | 0.41% -35.85% | 0.64% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 660 -10.06% | 2 958 -21.14% | 3 751 -0.45% | 3 768 -12.68% | 4 315 2.76% | 4 199 1.07% | 4 154 10.48% | 3 760 2.87% | 3 655 11.58% | 3 276 10.56% | 2 963 29.38% | 2 290 17.56% | 1 948 5.48% | 1 847 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
575 31.77% | 436 -7.38% | 471 -26.14% | 638 31.68% | 484 2.27% | 473 -4.24% | 494 24.13% | 398 48.66% | 268 -12.08% | 305 12.88% | 270 -6.55% | 289 13.45% | 255 68.24% | 151 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
105 -14.23% | 122 -6.27% | 130 38.59% | 94 -0.54% | 95 13.5% | 83 7.95% | 77 118.84% | 35 4.55% | 34 43.48% | 24 -74.16% | 91 147.22% | 37 56.52% | 24 -63.2% | 64 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 617 -13.27% | 1 865 -23.96% | 2 452 -0.89% | 2 474 -11% | 2 780 4.6% | 2 658 -6.8% | 2 851 11.92% | 2 548 -2.08% | 2 602 -12.17% | 2 962 47.88% | 2 003 18.12% | 1 696 15.45% | 1 469 -1% | 1 484 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
311 -54.35% | 682 -40.29% | 1 142 30.11% | 878 -9.87% | 974 15.45% | 844 27.31% | 663 181.74% | 235 -64.75% | 667 104.55% | 326 -22.38% | 420 13.54% | 370 59.82% | 232 -28.66% | 325 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 1 667 -15.1% | 1 964 -34.16% | 2 983 1.55% | 2 937 -20.37% | 3 689 3.72% | 3 557 2.63% | 3 466 9.16% | 3 175 -2.11% | 3 243 12.35% | 2 887 17.58% | 2 455 29.96% | 1 889 18.01% | 1 601 6.68% | 1 501 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 043 -4.58% | 1 093 -5.81% | 1 161 0.71% | 1 152 -10.98% | 1 295 -0.51% | 1 301 15.89% | 1 123 5.22% | 1 067 6.37% | 1 003 11.1% | 903 -5.91% | 960 61.53% | 594 24.01% | 479 32.16% | 363 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
309 -28.44% | 432 165.41% | 163 70.05% | 96 117.44% | 44 -46.25% | 82 -25.58% | 110 -26.37% | 149 42.44% | 105 100.98% | 52 -62.77% | 140 114.06% | 65 -1.54% | 66 -49.02% | 130 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 24 |
| 2020 | 24 |
| 2019 | 24 4.35% |
| 2018 | 23 9.52% |
| 2017 | 21 |
| 2016 | 21 |
| 2015 | 21 -4.55% |
| 2014 | 22 120% |
| 2013 | 10 |