| Година в хиляди € | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 36 885 3.69% | 35 574 23.59% | 28 784 14.01% | 25 247 12.57% | 22 427 -7.13% | 24 149 27% | 19 014 19.36% | 15 930 13.54% | 14 031 12.04% | 12 524 31.91% | 9 494 28.94% | 7 363 |
|
Счетоводна печалба |
2 592 33.32% | 1 944 104.13% | 953 16.8% | 816 86.33% | 438 -67.23% | 1 335 87.91% | 711 -34.22% | 1 080 -49.87% | 2 155 92.99% | 1 117 140% | 465 -8.91% | 511 |
|
Оперативни разходи |
32 557 | 22 527 | 1 779 | 16 567 | 11 268 | 8 542 | 6 798 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
26 | 18 -99.48% | 3 567 -0.54% | 3 586 3.74% | 3 457 44.25% | 2 396 30.05% | 1 843 | 1 445 18.04% | 1 225 35.08% | 907 | ||
| Нетен марж | 7.03% 28.58% | 5.47% 65.17% | 3.31% 2.45% | 3.23% 65.52% | 1.95% -64.71% | 5.53% 47.96% | 3.74% -44.89% | 6.78% -55.85% | 15.36% 72.26% | 8.92% 81.94% | 4.9% -29.36% | 6.94% |
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 34 798 67.58% | 20 765 5.74% | 19 639 9% | 18 018 15.56% | 15 592 20.21% | 12 971 5.66% | 12 276 -8.23% | 13 376 53.04% | 8 740 13.94% | 7 671 -1.09% | 7 756 22.61% | 6 326 |
|
Дълготрайни активи |
7 967 11.1% | 7 171 1.65% | 7 055 3.94% | 6 788 5.02% | 6 463 189.93% | 2 229 -0.71% | 2 245 -13.2% | 2 587 46.94% | 1 760 17.55% | 1 498 0.03% | 1 497 6.82% | 1 401 |
|
Материални запаси |
11 595 13.62% | 10 205 39.09% | 7 337 -2.86% | 7 553 18.91% | 6 352 -2.62% | 6 523 27.24% | 5 127 -12.84% | 5 882 46.29% | 4 021 34.47% | 2 990 -28.75% | 4 197 49.51% | 2 807 |
|
Общо задължения |
25 620 86.52% | 13 736 -1.5% | 13 945 8.62% | 12 839 18.62% | 10 824 33.74% | 8 093 -1.36% | 8 205 -14.41% | 9 586 71.66% | 5 584 -0.8% | 5 629 -18.79% | 6 932 20.93% | 5 732 |
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
605 -79.99% | 3 023 24.7% | 2 424 -12.19% | 2 760 -54.09% | 6 013 133.61% | 2 574 8.3% | 2 376 -4.87% | 2 498 7.48% | 2 324 | 2 991 35.36% | 2 209 | |
| Вземания общо | 15 183 353.03% | 3 352 -28.94% | 4 716 35.13% | 3 490 47.53% | 2 366 -40.96% | 4 007 -16.06% | 4 773 8.14% | 4 414 56.62% | 2 818 -13.55% | 3 260 68.5% | 1 935 -2.17% | 1 978 |
|
Собствен капитал |
9 178 30.56% | 7 029 23.47% | 5 693 9.92% | 5 179 8.61% | 4 769 -2.23% | 4 878 19.82% | 4 071 7.42% | 3 790 20.09% | 3 156 106.35% | 1 529 85.55% | 824 38.85% | 594 |
|
Парични средства |
52 40.28% | 37 -59.09% | 90 -51.78% | 187 40.93% | 132 -37.44% | 212 62.35% | 130 5.81% | 123 -12.36% | 141 159.43% | 54 -54.31% | 119 -9.38% | 131 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2018 | 844 2.06% |
| 2017 | 827 12.52% |
| 2016 | 735 7.46% |
| 2015 | 684 -9.4% |
| 2014 | 755 1.07% |
| 2013 | 747 33.16% |
| 2012 | 561 |