| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 038 8.55% | 957 25.99% | 759 -4.07% | 791 -4.03% | 825 -2.95% | 850 41.57% | 600 5.2% | 571 3.62% | 551 -3.58% | 571 18.08% | 484 6.29% | 455 -5.32% | 481 -3.19% | 496 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
107 3.96% | 103 539.13% | -24 -146.46% | 51 -87.52% | 405 369.23% | 86 16.55% | 74 -1.36% | 75 182.69% | 27 -31.58% | 39 -21.65% | 50 136.59% | 21 -99.71% | 7 158 16370.59% | 43 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
922 | 846 | 778 | 729 | 976 | 707 | 549 | 488 | 513 | 525 | 426 | 422 | 440 | 440 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
163 9.28% | 149 -3.32% | 154 -18.43% | 189 73.24% | 109 142.05% | 45 11.39% | 40 1.28% | 40 34.48% | 30 28.89% | 23 18.42% | 19 -25.49% | 26 27.5% | 20 110.53% | 10 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 10.34% -4.23% | 10.8% 448.53% | -3.1% -148.44% | 6.4% -86.99% | 49.16% 383.49% | 10.17% -17.67% | 12.35% -6.23% | 13.17% 172.81% | 4.83% -29.04% | 6.8% -33.64% | 10.25% 122.58% | 4.61% -99.69% | 1489.36% 16913.77% | 8.75% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 011 -2.23% | 1 034 15.21% | 897 84.35% | 487 -41.2% | 828 15.64% | 716 -1.62% | 728 8.3% | 672 21.11% | 555 -2.78% | 571 9.09% | 523 24.45% | 420 1.23% | 415 62.08% | 256 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
431 8.35% | 398 -10.78% | 446 -8.4% | 487 117.85% | 223 7.11% | 209 -0.97% | 211 4.57% | 201 28.76% | 156 6.25% | 147 -1.71% | 150 2.09% | 147 59.44% | 92 210.34% | 30 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
256 -10.54% | 286 54.7% | 185 -13.81% | 215 44.83% | 148 -31.44% | 216 28.96% | 168 37.24% | 122 -9.13% | 134 -31.87% | 197 30.41% | 151 37.67% | 110 8.04% | 102 158.44% | 39 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
341 -5.4% | 360 59.28% | 226 -28.94% | 318 60.31% | 198 5.43% | 188 -20.86% | 238 9.93% | 216 28.57% | 168 -18.36% | 206 7.47% | 192 45.91% | 131 -10.76% | 147 -13.77% | 171 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
174 -8.6% | 190 61.74% | 118 19.17% | 99 60.83% | 61 -36.17% | 96 -23.89% | 126 6.93% | 118 6.45% | 111 -5.65% | 118 56.46% | 75 0% | 75 27.83% | 59 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 307 -5.21% | 324 41.83% | 229 -35.78% | 356 -13.86% | 413 54.49% | 267 -6.61% | 286 3.32% | 277 30.92% | 212 12.2% | 189 -4.9% | 198 78.8% | 111 -33.23% | 166 63.32% | 102 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
611 5.57% | 579 7.3% | 539 -10.59% | 603 8.16% | 558 5.72% | 528 7.72% | 490 7.88% | 454 17.46% | 387 6.03% | 365 10.03% | 331 14.69% | 289 7.82% | 268 322.58% | 63 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
15 -38.3% | 24 -36.49% | 38 15.63% | 33 -22.89% | 42 80.43% | 24 -62.3% | 62 -8.27% | 68 33% | 51 42.86% | 36 59.09% | 22 -52.17% | 47 -1.08% | 48 -27.91% | 66 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 21 |
| 2020 | 21 |
| 2019 | 21 |
| 2018 | 21 |
| 2017 | 21 40% |
| 2016 | 15 |
| 2015 | 15 7.14% |
| 2014 | 14 -12.5% |
| 2013 | 16 |