| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 112 424 1.08% | 111 220 | 124 600 | 226 799 24.52% | 182 139 22.63% | 148 521 5.87% | 140 287 2.19% | 137 284 2.17% | 134 374 24.92% | 107 571 | ||||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-4 065 -177.58% | -1 464 | 12 402 | 12 103 2712.69% | -463 -20% | -386 94.2% | -6 651 -154.67% | 12 166 -30.35% | 17 467 364.47% | 3 761 | ||||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
89 094 | 107 027 | 112 197 | 52 690 | 182 602 | 150 655 | 29 519 | 119 601 | 103 446 | |||||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
7 012 1.02% | 6 941 | 6 514 | 15 004 11.32% | 13 479 31.4% | 10 258 | 6 215 6.62% | 5 829 | ||||||||||
| Нетен марж | -3.62% -174.61% | -1.32% | 9.95% | 5.34% 2198.21% | -0.25% 2.15% | -0.26% 94.52% | -4.74% -153.5% | 8.86% -31.82% | 13% 271.83% | 3.5% | ||||||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 234 643 -6.51% | 250 969 | 194 425 | 195 204 -45.96% | 361 214 11.5% | 323 971 24.04% | 261 191 43.7% | 181 765 6.8% | 170 198 -8.63% | 186 277 -1.87% | 189 824 | |||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
179 981 -8.93% | 197 640 | 131 556 | 154 057 -44.87% | 279 457 7.5% | 259 960 42.15% | 182 878 38.03% | 132 487 1.92% | 129 992 -5.9% | 138 136 -4.15% | 144 119 | |||||||
|
Материални запаси |
21 981 -21.44% | 27 979 | 16 554 | 20 305 -48.22% | 39 215 35.05% | 29 038 4.24% | 27 858 24.77% | 22 327 43.48% | 15 561 -0.63% | 15 659 -27.13% | 21 488 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
122 471 -9.42% | 135 208 | 95 927 | 124 647 477.27% | 21 592 -87.9% | 178 428 54.43% | 115 539 289.27% | 29 681 -3.3% | 30 695 -52.27% | 64 313 -10.18% | 71 601 | |||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
85 971 -7.42% | 92 864 | 76 495 | 108 187 -43.82% | 192 573 36.12% | 141 471 60.43% | 88 181 1239.14% | 6 585 -63.83% | 18 208 -64.38% | 51 115 1.68% | 50 268 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 22 490 -44.94% | 40 849 | 31 823 | 19 860 -32.03% | 29 220 9.26% | 26 744 -6.72% | 28 671 29.6% | 22 123 17.44% | 18 838 27.31% | 14 797 1.14% | 14 631 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
112 172 -3.1% | 115 761 | 98 498 | 70 556 -51.42% | 145 244 -0.21% | 145 543 -0.07% | 145 652 -4.23% | 152 084 9.02% | 139 503 14.38% | 121 965 3.16% | 118 223 | |||||||
|
Парични средства |
10 188 3166.56% | 312 | 14 493 | 981 -92.63% | 13 321 61.88% | 8 229 -62.22% | 21 784 401.84% | 4 341 -18.79% | 5 346 -69% | 17 246 125.85% | 7 636 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 567 -0.18% |
| 2019 | 568 -5.96% |
| 2018 | 604 10.02% |
| 2017 | 549 15.58% |
| 2016 | 475 -73.79% |
| 2015 | 1812 8.11% |
| 2014 | 1676 24.15% |
| 2013 | 1350 |