| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 277 -12.96% | 1 467 -4.3% | 1 533 -5.48% | 1 622 -4.43% | 1 697 11.75% | 1 519 18.7% | 1 280 36.55% | 937 4.8% | 894 22.91% | 728 34.5% | 541 7.52% | 503 15.63% | 435 41.83% | 307 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
134 31.5% | 102 -5.21% | 108 -7.46% | 117 -2.98% | 120 -1.26% | 122 28.65% | 95 77.88% | 53 11.83% | 48 25.68% | 38 64.44% | 23 -57.14% | 54 101.92% | 27 36.84% | 19 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 139 | 1 359 | 1 419 | 1 499 | 1 574 | 1 394 | 1 183 | 882 | 846 | 690 | 518 | 448 | 407 | 287 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
141 -5.48% | 149 11.03% | 134 8.68% | 124 7.56% | 115 11.94% | 103 9.24% | 94 21.05% | 78 15.15% | 67 16.81% | 58 10.78% | 52 45.71% | 36 70.73% | 21 78.26% | 12 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 10.53% 51.08% | 6.97% -0.95% | 7.04% -2.09% | 7.19% 1.52% | 7.08% -11.64% | 8.01% 8.38% | 7.39% 30.27% | 5.67% 6.7% | 5.32% 2.25% | 5.2% 22.26% | 4.25% -60.14% | 10.67% 74.63% | 6.11% -3.52% | 6.33% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 413 -0.49% | 415 -7.42% | 448 -3.52% | 464 -3.09% | 479 29.24% | 371 28.32% | 289 45.62% | 198 6.3% | 187 -8.75% | 205 56.25% | 131 -9.22% | 144 46.88% | 98 48.84% | 66 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
103 -4.72% | 108 -6.61% | 116 -9.2% | 128 19.05% | 107 281.82% | 28 -29.49% | 40 110.81% | 19 -9.76% | 21 105% | 10 -20% | 13 -30.56% | 18 -12.2% | 21 24.24% | 17 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
105 4.04% | 101 10% | 92 -31.82% | 135 49.15% | 90 -9.23% | 100 38.3% | 72 38.24% | 52 12.09% | 47 -18.75% | 57 40% | 41 23.08% | 33 16.07% | 29 86.67% | 15 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
164 -13.71% | 190 -9.71% | 211 -2.6% | 216 53.26% | 141 20.52% | 117 -3.38% | 121 66.9% | 73 -17.44% | 88 -35.09% | 135 81.51% | 75 44.55% | 52 29.49% | 40 73.33% | 23 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
63 29.17% | 49 -7.69% | 53 -30.2% | 76 198% | 26 | 1 0% | 1 -71.43% | 4 | |||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 175 5.54% | 166 -24.77% | 221 35% | 164 -32.77% | 243 36.78% | 178 7.08% | 166 51.87% | 109 8.63% | 101 -9.22% | 111 66.92% | 66 -9.72% | 74 94.59% | 38 48% | 26 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
248 10.71% | 224 -5.39% | 237 -4.33% | 248 -26.63% | 338 33.27% | 254 51.22% | 168 33.33% | 126 27.46% | 99 42.96% | 69 22.73% | 56 -39.23% | 93 58.77% | 58 35.71% | 43 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
29 -26.32% | 39 105.41% | 19 -49.32% | 37 0% | 37 -42.06% | 64 600% | 9 -47.06% | 17 41.67% | 12 -52.94% | 26 142.86% | 11 -38.24% | 17 78.95% | 10 46.15% | 7 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 13 -7.14% |
| 2020 | 14 7.69% |
| 2019 | 13 8.33% |
| 2018 | 12 9.09% |
| 2017 | 11 10% |
| 2016 | 10 |
| 2015 | 10 |
| 2014 | 10 -9.09% |
| 2013 | 11 |