| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 362 10.22% | 1 235 18.43% | 1 043 15.25% | 905 10.97% | 816 -5.96% | 867 -2.64% | 891 -5.43% | 942 -1.34% | 955 29.11% | 739 8.31% | 683 52.05% | 449 -25.47% | 602 91.86% | 314 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
259 28.68% | 201 236.75% | 60 -24.03% | 79 0.65% | 78 16.79% | 67 -74.26% | 260 187.57% | 90 -58.74% | 219 92.38% | 114 51.7% | 75 241.86% | 22 -89.2% | 203 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 184 | 989 | 958 | 797 | 714 | 772 | 599 | 808 | 703 | 594 | 586 | 377 | 362 | 314 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
101 17.26% | 86 8.39% | 79 28.1% | 62 22.22% | 51 15.12% | 44 2.38% | 43 -8.7% | 47 27.78% | 37 2.86% | 36 48.94% | 24 17.5% | 20 48.15% | 14 92.86% | 7 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 19.04% 16.74% | 16.31% 184.34% | 5.74% -34.08% | 8.7% -9.3% | 9.59% 24.19% | 7.72% -73.57% | 29.22% 204.08% | 9.61% -58.18% | 22.98% 49% | 15.42% 40.06% | 11.01% 124.83% | 4.9% -85.5% | 33.79% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 942 7.2% | 1 812 8.38% | 1 672 10.89% | 1 508 2.65% | 1 469 17.7% | 1 248 2.35% | 1 219 2.76% | 1 187 -0.77% | 1 196 52.28% | 785 41.83% | 554 55.83% | 355 -70% | 1 185 466.5% | 209 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 293 15.11% | 1 123 211.19% | 361 -69.41% | 1 180 14.65% | 1 029 11.71% | 921 22.67% | 751 8.98% | 689 21.66% | 567 89.08% | 300 57.95% | 190 -46.62% | 355 -60.96% | 910 790% | 102 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
348 4.29% | 334 89.83% | 176 120.51% | 80 -50% | 160 70.49% | 94 131.65% | 40 -67.49% | 124 -42.55% | 216 -23.51% | 283 12.4% | 252 -11.35% | 284 59.03% | 178 453.97% | 32 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
665 -5.38% | 703 -57.95% | 1 672 194.06% | 569 7.44% | 529 16.16% | 456 6.58% | 427 -21.13% | 542 -7.1% | 583 108.59% | 280 7.05% | 261 | 984 384.63% | 203 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
431 6.84% | 403 -5.96% | 429 18.84% | 361 0.14% | 360 31.28% | 275 18.81% | 231 -19.86% | 288 22.88% | 235 206% | 77 -62.78% | 206 | 910 1033.76% | 80 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 187 -7.12% | 201 18.02% | 170 32.14% | 129 -28.41% | 180 14.29% | 157 24.7% | 126 0.82% | 125 -33.42% | 188 7.92% | 174 196.52% | 59 -59.22% | 144 101.43% | 72 -3.45% | 74 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 260 15.08% | 1 095 | 931 8.33% | 859 23.44% | 696 -11.97% | 790 22.8% | 644 5.27% | 612 51.97% | 402 37.59% | 292 32.1% | 221 10.18% | 201 3175% | 6 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
34 -60.36% | 86 2.42% | 84 685.71% | 11 10.53% | 10 -96.36% | 267 -6.45% | 285 18.22% | 241 8.01% | 223 740.38% | 27 -68.1% | 83 579.17% | 12 -73.03% | 46 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 16 23.08% |
| 2020 | 13 |
| 2019 | 13 |
| 2018 | 13 18.18% |
| 2017 | 11 83.33% |
| 2016 | 6 -40% |
| 2015 | 10 -9.09% |
| 2014 | 11 |
| 2013 | 11 |