| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 212 -4.6% | 222 5.07% | 212 37.54% | 154 -14.73% | 180 -0.84% | 182 -25.52% | 244 -7.72% | 265 -20.55% | 333 6.54% | 313 31.05% | 239 -25.64% | 321 -36.69% | 507 35.33% | 375 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
40 -1.27% | 40 27.42% | 32 195.24% | 11 -38.24% | 17 183.33% | 6 -57.14% | 14 -50% | 29 -52.54% | 60 34.09% | 45 31.34% | 34 -52.48% | 72 -66.19% | 213 93.06% | 110 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
171 | 180 | 178 | 142 | 161 | 169 | 230 | 230 | 274 | 266 | 206 | 252 | 285 | 252 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
52 6.25% | 49 3.23% | 48 22.37% | 39 2.7% | 38 39.62% | 27 -11.67% | 31 -21.05% | 39 -6.17% | 41 30.65% | 32 10.71% | 29 -17.65% | 35 -12.82% | 40 116.67% | 18 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 18.8% 3.49% | 18.16% 21.27% | 14.98% 114.65% | 6.98% -27.56% | 9.63% 185.74% | 3.37% -42.46% | 5.86% -45.82% | 10.81% -40.27% | 18.1% 25.86% | 14.38% 0.22% | 14.35% -36.1% | 22.45% -46.59% | 42.04% 42.65% | 29.47% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 389 5.56% | 368 16.5% | 316 -37.89% | 509 -7.53% | 550 10.25% | 499 -8.01% | 542 -7.42% | 586 6.8% | 549 8.82% | 504 6.14% | 475 7.52% | 442 6.67% | 414 9.46% | 378 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
210 -1.44% | 213 3.74% | 205 -3.37% | 212 -5.25% | 224 -14.95% | 263 -11.97% | 299 -15.22% | 353 40.24% | 252 -27.65% | 348 9.85% | 316 77.36% | 178 -15.09% | 210 35.64% | 155 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
90 25.53% | 72 10.16% | 65 -73.88% | 251 -5.95% | 266 15.78% | 230 20.32% | 191 34.05% | 143 155.96% | 56 23.86% | 45 76% | 26 -52.38% | 54 84.21% | 29 256.25% | 8 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
13 -54.39% | 29 -90.32% | 301 675% | 39 -92.94% | 550 1136.78% | 44 -68.71% | 142 0% | 142 137.61% | 60 -10% | 66 10.17% | 60 -1.67% | 61 -34.78% | 94 -41.03% | 160 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 0% | 1 -83.33% | 6 0% | 6 -66.67% | 18 -40% | 31 -52% | 64 -8.09% | 70 | 6 -55.56% | 14 -86.01% | 99 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 62 6.14% | 58 322.22% | 14 -67.47% | 42 -27.83% | 59 2775% | 2 -83.33% | 12 -42.86% | 21 -78.01% | 98 306.38% | 24 -52.53% | 51 23.75% | 41 31.15% | 31 117.86% | 14 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
375 10.71% | 339 12.56% | 301 -35.91% | 470 -1.61% | 478 5.06% | 455 -0.89% | 459 2.87% | 446 -8.69% | 488 11.7% | 437 5.43% | 415 9.01% | 380 20.19% | 316 163.4% | 120 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
27 4% | 26 -18.03% | 31 662.5% | 4 14.29% | 4 0% | 4 -89.71% | 35 | 144 -17.84% | 175 31.03% | 133 -20.67% | 168 17.92% | 143 105.15% | 70 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 14 55.56% |
| 2020 | 9 -30.77% |
| 2019 | 13 8.33% |
| 2018 | 12 -14.29% |
| 2017 | 14 27.27% |
| 2016 | 11 10% |
| 2015 | 10 -28.57% |
| 2014 | 14 -26.32% |
| 2013 | 19 |