| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 29 361 17.74% | 24 938 16.73% | 21 363 18.42% | 18 040 11.38% | 16 197 10.96% | 14 597 15.32% | 12 658 37.35% | 9 216 39.18% | 6 622 5.26% | 6 291 36.33% | 4 614 23.17% | 3 746 -14.99% | 4 407 69.73% | 2 596 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
895 -20.27% | 1 122 60.69% | 698 -9.42% | 771 -43.37% | 1 362 7.68% | 1 264 104.21% | 619 -13.81% | 718 712.14% | 88 -58.11% | 211 -3.95% | 220 23.21% | 178 -13.83% | 207 80.8% | 115 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
28 264 | 23 564 | 20 422 | 16 970 | 14 544 | 13 048 | 11 696 | 8 258 | 6 368 | 5 894 | 4 395 | 3 417 | 4 014 | 2 405 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
5 117 117.38% | 2 354 -4.14% | 2 456 22.68% | 2 002 29.46% | 1 546 15.77% | 1 335 15.42% | 1 157 20.24% | 962 25.72% | 765 40.7% | 544 42.44% | 382 10.01% | 347 5.27% | 330 69.74% | 194 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 3.05% -32.29% | 4.5% 37.66% | 3.27% -23.51% | 4.27% -49.16% | 8.41% -2.95% | 8.66% 77.08% | 4.89% -37.25% | 7.79% 483.52% | 1.34% -60.2% | 3.36% -29.55% | 4.76% 0.03% | 4.76% 1.37% | 4.7% 6.52% | 4.41% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 18 407 5.24% | 17 490 4.77% | 16 695 12.42% | 14 850 17.62% | 12 625 25.48% | 10 062 18.17% | 8 515 -7.61% | 9 216 109.67% | 4 396 -0.59% | 4 422 18.22% | 3 740 17.89% | 3 173 -8.55% | 3 469 30.76% | 2 653 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
10 131 -5.68% | 10 741 -3.46% | 11 127 18.29% | 9 406 13.64% | 8 277 30.4% | 6 348 13.02% | 5 617 10.05% | 5 104 77.36% | 2 878 9.26% | 2 634 3.06% | 2 555 14.03% | 2 241 -9.55% | 2 478 21.79% | 2 034 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
3 389 -4.78% | 3 560 31.61% | 2 705 11.46% | 2 427 17.65% | 2 063 73.58% | 1 188 -7.26% | 1 281 12.58% | 1 138 42.69% | 798 16.42% | 685 25.35% | 547 72.42% | 317 -3.88% | 330 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
10 595 1.09% | 10 481 -2.2% | 10 717 12.49% | 9 527 20.59% | 7 900 30.24% | 6 066 14% | 5 321 -1.43% | 5 398 78.86% | 3 018 -2.35% | 3 091 17.4% | 2 633 16.34% | 2 263 -16.82% | 2 721 30.13% | 2 091 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
8 662 -5.63% | 9 179 -3.15% | 9 477 21.87% | 7 777 9.68% | 7 090 30.8% | 5 421 22.34% | 4 431 4.74% | 4 230 80.38% | 2 345 -2.18% | 2 397 21.45% | 1 974 2.88% | 1 919 -14.92% | 2 255 53.43% | 1 470 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 3 417 24.75% | 2 740 10.09% | 2 488 -8.36% | 2 715 30.97% | 2 073 5.02% | 1 974 45.04% | 1 361 -23.55% | 1 780 171.61% | 655 -26.32% | 890 59.34% | 558 19.61% | 467 37.71% | 339 376.98% | 71 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
7 787 11.52% | 6 983 17.36% | 5 950 12.37% | 5 295 12.79% | 4 695 26.47% | 3 712 40.45% | 2 643 30.6% | 2 024 47.03% | 1 376 6.15% | 1 297 17.08% | 1 107 21.75% | 910 21.52% | 749 33.09% | 562 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 468 226.36% | 450 20.05% | 375 24.03% | 302 42.41% | 212 -61.54% | 552 115.8% | 256 53.37% | 167 279.07% | 44 -70.45% | 149 230.68% | 45 -33.33% | 67 -56.15% | 154 -70.23% | 517 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 595 9.58% |
| 2020 | 543 -7.18% |
| 2019 | 585 24.47% |
| 2018 | 470 4.68% |
| 2017 | 449 10.59% |
| 2016 | 406 3.84% |
| 2015 | 391 13.01% |
| 2014 | 346 25.36% |
| 2013 | 276 |