| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 345 -15.65% | 1 595 -20.8% | 2 013 6.06% | 1 898 5.33% | 1 802 30.31% | 1 383 56.09% | 886 -4.78% | 931 -24.29% | 1 229 0% | 1 229 79% | 687 -39.18% | 1 129 -23.01% | 1 466 49.53% | 981 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
19 -73.97% | 75 -66.05% | 220 -31.2% | 320 4.34% | 306 137.7% | 129 2420% | 5 900% | 1 100.24% | -211 -225.53% | 168 1270.83% | 12 -89.47% | 117 -75.69% | 480 551.39% | 74 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 300 | 1 756 | 1 548 | 1 444 | 1 213 | 864 | 921 | 1 054 | 1 054 | 664 | 1 007 | 970 | 898 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
416 19.35% | 349 -10.38% | 389 30.76% | 298 28.48% | 232 18.59% | 195 19.75% | 163 -11.14% | 184 10.12% | 167 12.03% | 149 14.12% | 130 -17.74% | 159 1.97% | 155 1069.23% | 13 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 1.44% -69.15% | 4.68% -57.13% | 10.92% -35.13% | 16.83% -0.94% | 16.99% 82.4% | 9.32% 1514.48% | 0.58% 950.2% | 0.05% 100.32% | -17.18% -225.53% | 13.69% 665.82% | 1.79% -82.69% | 10.33% -68.43% | 32.71% 335.62% | 7.51% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 572 13.13% | 2 274 17.93% | 1 928 2.98% | 1 872 30.88% | 1 431 14.11% | 1 254 17.1% | 1 071 6.13% | 1 009 -37.11% | 1 604 0% | 1 604 2.75% | 1 561 -1.13% | 1 579 -14.32% | 1 843 24.23% | 1 483 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 764 -15.05% | 2 076 40.32% | 1 480 4.89% | 1 411 40.98% | 1 001 -4.82% | 1 051 13.65% | 925 3.97% | 890 -17.81% | 1 082 0% | 1 082 -4.68% | 1 136 -13.68% | 1 316 0% | 1 316 1.82% | 1 292 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
402 | 83 -14.74% | 97 30.14% | 75 -92.92% | 1 055 941.92% | 101 58.4% | 64 23.76% | 52 0% | 52 -36.48% | 81 160.66% | 31 35.56% | 23 -46.43% | 43 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
856 255.41% | 241 -46.29% | 448 -26.79% | 613 33.71% | 458 -18.25% | 560 10.71% | 506 13.27% | 447 -4.59% | 468 0% | 468 -18.79% | 577 -4.57% | 604 -18.76% | 744 9.65% | 678 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
604 | 131 134.86% | 56 | 175 12.83% | 155 496.08% | 26 54.55% | 17 | 10 | |||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 209 -3.77% | 217 -19.39% | 269 -24.64% | 357 11.86% | 319 135.47% | 135 400% | 27 -33.75% | 41 -89.07% | 374 0% | 374 46.11% | 256 42.74% | 179 -31.18% | 261 146.38% | 106 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 569 | 1 480 17.45% | 1 260 29.55% | 972 40.27% | 693 22.83% | 564 0.45% | 562 -50.52% | 1 136 0% | 1 136 15.38% | 984 -19.39% | 1 221 11.12% | 1 099 36.53% | 805 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
195 214.88% | 62 -35.29% | 96 54.55% | 62 105.08% | 30 637.5% | 4 -55.56% | 9 260% | 3 -94.74% | 49 0% | 49 400% | 10 -83.04% | 57 -59.42% | 141 91.67% | 74 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 33 6.45% |
| 2020 | 31 -6.06% |
| 2019 | 33 -5.71% |
| 2018 | 35 16.67% |
| 2017 | 30 15.38% |
| 2016 | 26 18.18% |
| 2015 | 22 15.79% |
| 2014 | 19 -5% |
| 2013 | 20 |