| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 82 -15.34% | 97 -10% | 107 11.7% | 96 2.17% | 94 6.98% | 88 -22.87% | 114 16.75% | 98 15.06% | 85 -4.6% | 89 30.83% | 68 -31.44% | 99 -61.74% | 259 47.38% | 176 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
13 -27.78% | 18 -40% | 31 71.43% | 18 105.88% | 9 1600% | 1 -83.33% | 3 -25% | 4 100% | 2 -66.67% | 6 50% | 4 -66.67% | 12 -78.95% | 58 147.83% | 24 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
69 | 77 | 78 | 78 | 84 | 87 | 109 | 93 | 82 | 80 | 60 | 82 | 197 | 149 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
13 30% | 10 0% | 10 -35.48% | 16 10.71% | 14 7.69% | 13 8.33% | 12 0% | 12 -4% | 13 66.67% | 8 66.67% | 5 -35.71% | 7 -22.22% | 9 38.46% | 7 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 16.25% -14.69% | 19.05% -33.33% | 28.57% 53.47% | 18.62% 101.5% | 9.24% 1489.13% | 0.58% -78.39% | 2.69% -35.76% | 4.19% 73.82% | 2.41% -65.06% | 6.9% 14.66% | 6.02% -51.38% | 12.37% -44.98% | 22.49% 68.15% | 13.37% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 155 5.94% | 146 8.33% | 135 18.92% | 114 8.29% | 105 5.67% | 99 -2.51% | 102 -2.45% | 104 2% | 102 -18.03% | 125 -3.56% | 129 -13.06% | 149 19.75% | 124 109.48% | 59 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 -50% | 1 -33.33% | 2 -25% | 2 | 10 1800% | 1 -85.71% | 4 -46.15% | 7 -27.78% | 9 -89.29% | 86 3260% | 3 | ||||||||
|
Материални запаси |
81 -3.07% | 83 42.98% | 58 23.91% | 47 -4.17% | 49 12.94% | 43 -12.37% | 50 -31.21% | 72 0% | 72 -23.37% | 94 3.37% | 91 -13.17% | 105 27.33% | 82 274.42% | 22 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
9 21.43% | 7 7.69% | 7 -13.33% | 8 50% | 5 -28.57% | 7 55.56% | 5 -95.48% | 102 2387.5% | 4 -77.14% | 18 -37.5% | 29 -44.55% | 52 34.67% | 38 41.51% | 27 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
28 161.9% | 11 0% | 11 -22.22% | 14 -44.9% | 25 | 17 | |||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 15 0% | 15 -19.44% | 18 9.09% | 17 3.13% | 16 -25.58% | 22 -2.27% | 22 158.82% | 9 -10.53% | 10 -20.83% | 12 -41.46% | 21 -10.87% | 24 6.98% | 22 -35.82% | 34 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
146 5.15% | 139 8.37% | 128 21.26% | 106 6.15% | 100 8.33% | 92 -5.26% | 97 -4.52% | 102 3.65% | 98 -8.13% | 107 6.09% | 101 3.68% | 97 13.1% | 86 166.67% | 32 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
59 23.4% | 48 -16.81% | 58 18.95% | 49 28.38% | 38 19.35% | 32 6.9% | 30 5.45% | 28 41.03% | 20 34.48% | 15 38.1% | 11 -4.55% | 11 -37.14% | 18 3400% | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 3 |
| 2019 | 3 50% |
| 2018 | 2 -50% |
| 2017 | 4 |
| 2016 | 4 |
| 2015 | 4 |
| 2014 | 4 |
| 2013 | 4 |