| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 006 -34.41% | 3 058 7.79% | 2 837 -11.1% | 3 191 23.65% | 2 581 -8.02% | 2 806 -14.06% | 3 265 1.04% | 3 231 23.9% | 2 608 24.75% | 2 091 38.66% | 1 508 38.45% | 1 089 -30.21% | 1 560 104.01% | 765 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
108 -80.34% | 549 22.77% | 447 -3.53% | 463 42.23% | 326 -22.79% | 422 -9.84% | 468 -4.89% | 492 39.62% | 352 36.71% | 258 172.43% | 95 -29.66% | 134 -63.11% | 365 173.18% | 133 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 897 | 2 508 | 2 387 | 2 725 | 2 252 | 2 380 | 2 742 | 2 737 | 2 252 | 1 831 | 1 413 | 953 | 1 154 | 617 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
129 -13.06% | 149 -9.06% | 164 -39.51% | 270 135.11% | 115 13.64% | 101 11.86% | 90 6.63% | 85 -3.49% | 88 117.72% | 40 27.42% | 32 67.57% | 19 48% | 13 38.89% | 9 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 5.38% -70.02% | 17.94% 13.9% | 15.75% 8.52% | 14.51% 15.02% | 12.62% -16.06% | 15.03% 4.92% | 14.33% -5.87% | 15.22% 12.69% | 13.51% 9.58% | 12.33% 96.48% | 6.27% -49.19% | 12.35% -47.15% | 23.36% 33.9% | 17.45% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 183 -8.02% | 2 373 7.51% | 2 207 -11.68% | 2 499 0% | 2 499 8.91% | 2 295 16.91% | 1 963 28.44% | 1 528 18.61% | 1 288 23.35% | 1 045 22.78% | 851 17.51% | 724 8.76% | 666 115.21% | 309 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
904 -14.71% | 1 060 -2.4% | 1 086 33.67% | 812 22.8% | 662 -0.69% | 666 29.27% | 515 8.74% | 474 1.42% | 467 17.33% | 398 31.37% | 303 21.77% | 249 44.51% | 172 155.3% | 67 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
212 -57.54% | 499 505.59% | 82 -15.26% | 97 -37.7% | 156 486.54% | 27 -61.76% | 70 -4.23% | 73 -34.26% | 110 9.09% | 101 5.88% | 96 21.43% | 79 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
31 -57.34% | 73 0% | 73 -58.06% | 174 87.36% | 93 17.42% | 79 -36.21% | 124 135.92% | 53 -48.5% | 102 15.61% | 88 260.42% | 25 71.43% | 14 -75% | 57 -12.5% | 65 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
20 | 15 -18.92% | 19 | ||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 854 67.27% | 511 22.58% | 417 -34.06% | 632 11.25% | 568 20.11% | 473 -10.37% | 528 41.18% | 374 437.5% | 70 -33.66% | 105 -3.3% | 108 -41.44% | 185 39.23% | 133 20.37% | 110 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 152 -6.45% | 2 300 7.76% | 2 134 -6.64% | 2 286 -4.99% | 2 406 8.61% | 2 215 20.49% | 1 839 24.6% | 1 476 24.4% | 1 186 24.06% | 956 15.72% | 826 16.43% | 710 16.64% | 608 149.48% | 244 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
211 -30.12% | 302 -50.95% | 616 -32.61% | 914 -17.6% | 1 110 -1.32% | 1 124 32.55% | 848 40.12% | 605 -1.42% | 614 39.65% | 440 50.88% | 291 39.36% | 209 -40.81% | 353 174.21% | 129 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 32 18.52% |
| 2020 | 27 -10% |
| 2019 | 30 -16.67% |
| 2018 | 36 -10% |
| 2017 | 40 11.11% |
| 2016 | 36 12.5% |
| 2015 | 32 14.29% |
| 2014 | 28 -3.45% |
| 2013 | 29 |