| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 58 -46.23% | 108 -22.34% | 140 100.74% | 70 56.32% | 44 -20.18% | 56 1457.14% | 4 -94.4% | 64 792.86% | 7 -74.07% | 28 -39.33% | 46 -45.4% | 83 -55.95% | 189 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
4 -30% | 5 11.11% | 5 0% | 5 800% | 1 0% | 1 | 1 | 1 0% | 1 | ||||||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
54 | 102 | 134 | 64 | 34 | 38 | 4 | 50 | 6 | 17 | 19 | 43 | 162 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
9 0% | 9 80% | 5 -9.09% | 6 450% | 1 100% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 | |||||||||||
| Нетен марж | 6.14% 30.18% | 4.72% 43.08% | 3.3% -50.18% | 6.62% 475.74% | 1.15% 25.29% | 0.92% | 0.8% | 2.25% 83.15% | 1.23% | ||||||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 544 5.56% | 515 14.56% | 449 -4.56% | 471 -0.86% | 475 2.77% | 462 8.78% | 425 -4.26% | 444 -5.86% | 471 1.21% | 466 0.77% | 462 -4.94% | 486 -5.84% | 516 210.77% | 166 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
126 0% | 126 2.07% | 123 -4.37% | 129 -2.7% | 132 1077.27% | 11 4.76% | 11 0% | 11 0% | 11 0% | 11 -4.55% | 11 4.76% | 11 -4.55% | 11 0% | 11 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
412 14.35% | 360 12.46% | 320 -3.54% | 332 -2.41% | 340 -24.09% | 448 8.15% | 414 -4.26% | 433 -5.9% | 460 1.58% | 452 6.5% | 425 10.36% | 385 20.29% | 320 117.36% | 147 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
523 4.93% | 498 13.79% | 438 -5.62% | 464 -2.05% | 473 2.77% | 461 8.69% | 424 -4.27% | 443 2.24% | 433 1.32% | 427 0.84% | 424 -5.37% | 448 -6.21% | 478 188.27% | 166 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
518 4.21% | 497 13.8% | 437 -4.04% | 456 -2.84% | 469 27.18% | 369 -5.75% | 391 -0.13% | 392 -4.84% | 412 -0.62% | 414 -1.7% | 421 -4.3% | 440 -7.62% | 477 366% | 102 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 6 -77.78% | 28 800% | 3 -62.5% | 8 433.33% | 2 -40% | 3 | 1 -50% | 1 -60% | 3 -37.5% | 4 -95.53% | 92 123.75% | 41 433.33% | 8 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
21 24.24% | 17 43.48% | 12 64.29% | 7 366.67% | 2 0% | 2 50% | 1 0% | 1 100% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 -50% | 1 125% | -4 -260% | 3 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
2 0% | 2 -99.11% | 173 8350% | 2 100% | 1 100% | 1 | 22 -84.75% | 144 0% | 144 2069.23% | 7 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 5 400% |
| 2019 | 1 -66.67% |
| 2018 | 3 |
| 2017 | 3 |
| 2016 | 3 50% |
| 2015 | 2 |
| 2014 | 2 |
| 2013 | 2 |