| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 389 -37.52% | 623 14.58% | 544 -1.12% | 550 14.12% | 482 -28.09% | 670 134.77% | 285 18.72% | 240 20.51% | 199 -20.25% | 250 173.18% | 92 -40.53% | 154 -44.77% | 279 -99.7% | 92 310 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
57 -22.92% | 74 -29.06% | 104 1930% | 5 -76.19% | 21 -87.9% | 177 77.95% | 100 72.57% | 58 43.04% | 40 -57.75% | 96 379.49% | 20 -9.3% | 22 -73.62% | 83 -99.76% | 35 269 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
515 | 424 | 529 | 447 | 480 | 179 | 177 | 152 | 146 | 87 | 128 | 191 | 57 041 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
96 -48.91% | 188 15% | 164 -9.6% | 181 71.84% | 105 8.42% | 97 331.82% | 22 -4.35% | 24 -14.81% | 28 20% | 23 12.5% | 20 -47.37% | 39 35.71% | 29 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 14.59% 23.37% | 11.82% -38.09% | 19.1% 1952.92% | 0.93% -79.14% | 4.46% -83.17% | 26.49% -24.2% | 34.95% 45.35% | 24.04% 18.69% | 20.26% -47.03% | 38.24% 75.52% | 21.79% 52.51% | 14.29% -52.23% | 29.91% -21.72% | 38.21% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 376 -0.14% | 376 5.44% | 357 -13.08% | 411 9.1% | 376 -3.54% | 390 0.53% | 388 20.67% | 322 12.52% | 286 -9.55% | 316 64.8% | 192 0.27% | 191 6.25% | 180 286.81% | 47 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
243 20.87% | 201 -8.39% | 219 22.22% | 179 0% | 179 154.35% | 71 -20.23% | 88 2783.33% | 3 -57.14% | 7 -62.16% | 19 -31.48% | 28 -3.57% | 29 -29.11% | 40 1480% | 3 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 | 2 0% | 2 | ||||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
134 -30.05% | 192 -20% | 240 19.29% | 201 19.03% | 169 69.74% | 100 -8.88% | 109 409.52% | 21 -26.32% | 29 -34.48% | 44 -21.62% | 57 0.91% | 56 -13.39% | 65 876.92% | 7 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
179 8.7% | 165 6.62% | 154 111.19% | 73 -14.37% | 85 626.09% | 12 64.29% | 7 -67.44% | 22 -47.56% | 42 -2.38% | 43 -9.68% | 48 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 36 69.05% | 21 -88.14% | 181 -30.99% | 262 -10.31% | 292 -1.38% | 297 3311.76% | 9 -79.01% | 41 710% | 5 -62.96% | 14 3.85% | 13 271.43% | 4 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
241 31.11% | 184 57.89% | 117 -44.25% | 209 0.99% | 207 -28.7% | 290 4.22% | 279 -7.16% | 300 16.93% | 257 16.47% | 220 63.26% | 135 0% | 135 17.33% | 115 188.46% | 40 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
101 -51.35% | 208 1212.9% | 16 -72.32% | 57 700% | 7 -67.44% | 22 -91.81% | 268 32.91% | 202 33.45% | 151 6.86% | 142 18.38% | 120 196.2% | 40 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 20 11.11% |
| 2019 | 18 20% |
| 2018 | 15 -25% |
| 2017 | 20 25% |
| 2016 | 16 14.29% |
| 2015 | 14 133.33% |
| 2014 | 6 -14.29% |
| 2013 | 7 |